Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Proj.No.129/23 24 123rd Anganwadi Drinking Water Scheme Maintenance Ward 19
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Proj.No.129/23 24 123rd Anganwadi Drinking Water Scheme Maintenance Ward 19
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_614008_10 |
|
Reference Number |
03/2023/AE/LIDEW/CHL |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4236 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SECTION CHENKAL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 18, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/10/2023
Expired 1042 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual rate contract tender for supply of drinking water cans
Annual rate contract tender for supply of drinking water cans
Read moreInstallation of water purification plant at ward no 23 harehuli tota & ward no 19 bapu jamadhar tota in harugeri tmc limits
Installation of water purification plant at ward no 23 harehalla tota & ward no 19 bapu jamadhar tota in harugeri tmc limits
Read moreProviding & laying of hdpe pipeline for drinking water purpose from jambaldinni veerangouda to kattegadde basha to kariyappa house at w no 03,vijayanagar colony main road to tanaji layout ibrahim house at w no 06,borewell to ismailsab house at w no 08,goudru field to godown at w no 09,panchayat garden borewell to yamunappa house at w no 12,mounesh shop to church at w no 13 14 15,uppar amaresh to uppar venkatesh house at w no 18,mantanna field to reddappa gouda field at w no 19 in sirwar town
Providing and laying of hdpe pipeline for drinking water purpose from jambaldinni veerangouda house to kattegadde basha house to kariyappa house at ward no 03 and vijayanagar colony main road to tanaji layout ibrahim house at ward no 06 and borewell to ismailsab house at ward no 08 and goudru field to godown at ward no 09 and panchayat garden borewell to yamunappa house at ward no 12 and mounesh shop to church at ward no 13 14 15 and uppar amaresh house to uppar venkatesh house at ward no 18 and mantanna field to reddappa gouda field at ward no 19 in sirwar town
Read moreAnnual plan -proj.no.157/23-24 - ootamkulam anganwadi drinking water scheme ward 8
Annual plan -proj.no.157/23-24 - ootamkulam anganwadi drinking water scheme ward 8
Read moreAnnual plan -proj.no.167/23-24 -chenkal drinking water scheme ward 16
Annual plan -proj.no.167/23-24 -chenkal drinking water scheme ward 16
Read moreAnnual plan-gp-drinking water scheme for kattipara anganwadi 2022-23 in delampady gp-proj.no 230/23-general civil work
Annual plan-gp-drinking water scheme for kattipara anganwadi 2022-23 in delampady gp-proj.no 230/23-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan -proj.no.166/23-24 -kunnanvila drinking water scheme maintenance ward 15
Annual plan -proj.no.166/23-24 -kunnanvila drinking water scheme maintenance ward 15
Read moreAnnual plan-proj.no.242/23 pananthottam sc colony drinking water supply scheme ward 7 in neduvathoor gp 22-23
Annual plan-proj.no.242/23 pananthottam sc colony drinking water supply scheme ward 7 in neduvathoor gp 22-23
Read moreAnnual plan -proj.no.124/23-24 -146th anganwadi maintenance ward 12
Annual plan -proj.no.124/23-24 -146th anganwadi maintenance ward 12
Read moreAnnual plan -proj.no.131/23-24 -130th anganwadi maintenance ward 21
Annual plan -proj.no.131/23-24 -130th anganwadi maintenance ward 21
Read moreof your Industry type