Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Authority Engineer Services For Balance Works For Four Laning Of Vikravandi To Sethiyathope Section (From Km 0.0 To Km 65.96) Of Nh 45 C In Tamil Nadu Under Nhdp Phase Iv On Epc Mode (2nd Call)
|
| Description |
Authority Engineer Services For Balance Works For Four Laning Of Vikravandi To Sethiyathope Section (From Km 0.0 To Km 65.96) Of Nh 45 C In Tamil Nadu Under Nhdp Phase Iv On Epc Mode (2nd Call)
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_NHAI_234333_1 |
|
Reference Number |
TNDIV-20020/23/2024-Tamil Nadu Division (2nd Call) |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI HQ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=265466 |
| Start Date | May 02, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/05/2025
Expired 469 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of rob at ch-26th km of sobhan chowk (nh-27) to agropatti chowk makia (sh-52) road project (announced during pragati yatra) under district of darbhanga, bihar on epc mode
Construction of rob at ch-26th km of sobhan chowk (nh-27) to agropatti chowk makia (sh-52) road project (announced during pragati yatra) under district of darbhanga, bihar on epc mode
Read moreConstruction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Read moreBalance works for four laning of vikravandi to sethiyathope section (from km 0.0 to km 65.96) of nh-45c in tamil nadu under nhdp phase-iv on epc mode
Balance works for four laning of vikravandi to sethiyathope section (from km 0.0 to km 65.96) of nh-45c in tamil nadu under nhdp phase-iv on epc mode
Read moreAe services for balance works for 4 laning of vikravandi to sethiyathope sec (from km 0.0 to km 65.96) of nh45c in tamil nadu under nhdp phaseiv on epc mode
Ae services for balance works for 4 laning of vikravandi to sethiyathope sec (from km 0.0 to km 65.96) of nh45c in tamil nadu under nhdp phaseiv on epc mode
Read moreRepair and maintenance work in vikravandi to sethiyathope section from km 0.000 to km 65.960 of nh.36 old nh.45c in the state of tamil nadu on item rate basis
Repair and maintenance work in vikravandi to sethiyathope section from km 0.000 to km 65.960 of nh.36 old nh.45c in the state of tamil nadu on item rate basis
Read moreBalance works of four laning of nerchowk- pandoh section of nh-21 from km 190.000 to km 211.035 (design chainage) in the state of himachal pradesh under residual nhdp on epc mode
Balance works of four laning of nerchowk- pandoh section of nh-21 from km 190.000 to km 211.035 (design chainage) in the state of himachal pradesh under residual nhdp on epc mode
Read moreBalance works for 6 laning of sriperumbudur to karapettai sec of nh4 (new nh-48) from km 37.000 (exist km 37.000) to km 71.015 (exist. km 71.000)in tamil nadu on epc mode under nhdp phase v
Balance works for 6 laning of sriperumbudur to karapettai sec of nh4 (new nh-48) from km 37.000 (exist km 37.000) to km 71.015 (exist. km 71.000)in tamil nadu on epc mode under nhdp phase v
Read morePeriodical renewal on nh351k btn km 0.0 to 10.20 (length 10.200 km) in the state of gujarat under epc mode
Periodical renewal on nh351k btn km 0.0 to 10.20 (length 10.200 km) in the state of gujarat under epc mode
Read moreSc services during onm stage of 2 laning with paved shoulders of tonk sawaimadhopur section from km. 1.300 to km. 69.750 of nh-116 in the state of rajasthan under nhdp phase-iv on epc mode
Sc services during onm stage of 2 laning with paved shoulders of tonk sawaimadhopur section from km. 1.300 to km. 69.750 of nh-116 in the state of rajasthan under nhdp phase-iv on epc mode
Read moreConsultancy services for authority engineer for supervision of four laning of hospet bellary section ap boarder from km 280.080 to km 375.450 design length 95.370 nh67 in the state of karnataka under nhdp phaseiv b on epc mode
Consultancy services for authority engineer for supervision of four laning of hospet bellary section ap boarder from km 280.080 to km 375.450 design length 95.370 nh67 in the state of karnataka under nhdp phaseiv b on epc mode
Read moreof your Industry type