Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing And Overhauling Of 01 No. H.T. Switch 11 Kv 400 Amp.Crompton Greaves Make Ocb Switch For Controlling Of 300 Kva Transformer Main Switch At Bhulan Sub Station Under Bararee Colliery Sl. No Br/Sw/03 Under Lodna Area.
|
| Description |
Repairing And Overhauling Of 01 No. H.T. Switch 11 Kv 400 Amp.Crompton Greaves Make Ocb Switch For Controlling Of 300 Kva Transformer Main Switch At Bhulan Sub Station Under Bararee Colliery Sl. No Br/Sw/03 Under Lodna Area.
|
| Organisation | Coal India Limited (CIL) |
| Tender Id | 2023_BCCL_293315_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BCCL/LA/EnM/F-19/23-24/179 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 1458 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GM Office Lodna Area |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in |
| Start Date | November 09, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/11/2023
Expired 1016 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Complete repairing and overhauling of 1 no. h.t. switch 11 kv 400 amps crompton greaves make ocb switch for controlling of 300 kva transformer main switch at bhulan substation of baraee colliery of amal. joyrampur colliery under lodna area.(local id.
Complete repairing and overhauling of 1 no. h.t. switch 11 kv 400 amps crompton greaves make ocb switch for controlling of 300 kva transformer main switch at bhulan substation of baraee colliery of amal. joyrampur colliery under lodna area.(local id.
Read moreRepairing/overhauling of 01 (one) h.t. ocb switch 11 kv 400amps make gec sl.no. m-411 and local id no.bar/ sw/49 at bhatta sub-station bararee colliery of amal. joyrampur colliery under lodna area.
Repairing/overhauling of 01 (one) h.t. ocb switch 11 kv 400amps make gec sl.no. m-411 and local id no.bar/ sw/49 at bhatta sub-station bararee colliery of amal. joyrampur colliery under lodna area.
Read moreThorough repairing of one 400 amps.550 volt ocb switch gec make sl. no. 30/0193 installed at bararee 1 pit budhi bandh used for controlling of 100 kva transformer primary of bararee colliery under lodna area.( local id-bar/sw/ocb/550/014 )
Thorough repairing of one 400 amps.550 volt ocb switch gec make sl. no. 30/0193 installed at bararee 1 pit budhi bandh used for controlling of 100 kva transformer primary of bararee colliery under lodna area.( local id-bar/sw/ocb/550/014 )
Read moreComplete repairing and overhauling of ocb switch 2.2 kv 400 amps.make southern switch gear at bararee high school for power controlling of lighting transformer ( 2.2 kv/440 v) 200 kva at bararee colliery of amal.joyrampur colliery under lodna area.(
Complete repairing and overhauling of ocb switch 2.2 kv 400 amps.make southern switch gear at bararee high school for power controlling of lighting transformer ( 2.2 kv/440 v) 200 kva at bararee colliery of amal.joyrampur colliery under lodna area.(
Read moreComplete repairing and overhauling of 1 no.h.t. switch 11 kv 400 amps crompton parkinson make ocb switch for controlling of 500 kva transformer main switch at ropeway sub-station of bararee colliery under lodna area.( sl.no. br/sw/48 )
Complete repairing and overhauling of 1 no.h.t. switch 11 kv 400 amps crompton parkinson make ocb switch for controlling of 500 kva transformer main switch at ropeway sub-station of bararee colliery under lodna area.( sl.no. br/sw/48 )
Read moreRepairing and overhauling of h.t. switch 2.2 kv/400 amps. make southethern switch gear at 1 pit bararee near chhat talab local id. no. bar/sw/ocb/18 sl. no. 766243 of amal joyrampur colliery under lodna area
Repairing and overhauling of h.t. switch 2.2 kv/400 amps. make southethern switch gear at 1 pit bararee near chhat talab local id. no. bar/sw/ocb/18 sl. no. 766243 of amal joyrampur colliery under lodna area
Read more(a) complete repairing /overhauling of 1 no. ocb switch make eskine heaps 300 amps 440 volt at coke bhatta bhulan of bararee colliery under amal. joyrampur colliery (local id. no. bar/sw/47) (b) complete repairing /overhauling of 1 no. ocb switch mak
(a) complete repairing /overhauling of 1 no. ocb switch make eskine heaps 300 amps 440 volt at coke bhatta bhulan of bararee colliery under amal. joyrampur colliery (local id. no. bar/sw/47) (b) complete repairing /overhauling of 1 no. ocb switch mak
Read moreRepairing and maintenance of bararee hospital at bararee colliery under lodna area
Repairing and maintenance of bararee hospital at bararee colliery under lodna area
Read moreComplete repairing and overhauling/safety protection of (a) 400amps/550volt gec make ocb switch local id. bar/ocb/ 28(b) 400amps 550volt gec make ocb switch local id. bar/ocb/ 03 at bararee colliery of amal. joyrampur colliery under lodna area.
Complete repairing and overhauling/safety protection of (a) 400amps/550volt gec make ocb switch local id. bar/ocb/ 28(b) 400amps 550volt gec make ocb switch local id. bar/ocb/ 03 at bararee colliery of amal. joyrampur colliery under lodna area.
Read moreDi of a section 3 wire 11 kv overhead line of bararee 11 kv feeder from bhulan bararee office to 6 pit bararee sub-station of amal.joyrampur colliery under lodna area.
Di of a section 3 wire 11 kv overhead line of bararee 11 kv feeder from bhulan bararee office to 6 pit bararee sub-station of amal.joyrampur colliery under lodna area.
Read moreof your Industry type