Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Complete Repairing And Overhauling Of 1 No. H.T. Switch 11 Kv 400 Amps Crompton Greaves Make Ocb Switch For Controlling Of 300 Kva Transformer Main Switch At Bhulan Substation Of Baraee Colliery Of Amal. Joyrampur Colliery Under Lodna Area.(Local Id.
|
| Description |
Complete Repairing And Overhauling Of 1 No. H.T. Switch 11 Kv 400 Amps Crompton Greaves Make Ocb Switch For Controlling Of 300 Kva Transformer Main Switch At Bhulan Substation Of Baraee Colliery Of Amal. Joyrampur Colliery Under Lodna Area.(Local Id.
|
| Organisation | Bharat Coking Coal Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_BCCL_301451_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BCCL/LA/EnM/F-19/23-24/319 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1303 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Lodna Area |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=312290 |
| Start Date | February 15, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/02/2024
Expired 920 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Complete repairing and overhauling of 1 no. h.t. switch 11 kv 400 amps ece make ocb switch for controlling of 1000 kva transformer main switch at 5 pit sub-station at joyrampur colliery of amal. joyrampur colliery under lodna area.(local id.no.joy-5-
Complete repairing and overhauling of 1 no. h.t. switch 11 kv 400 amps ece make ocb switch for controlling of 1000 kva transformer main switch at 5 pit sub-station at joyrampur colliery of amal. joyrampur colliery under lodna area.(local id.no.joy-5-
Read more(a) complete repairing /overhauling of 1 no. ocb switch make eskine heaps 300 amps 440 volt at coke bhatta bhulan of bararee colliery under amal. joyrampur colliery (local id. no. bar/sw/47) (b) complete repairing /overhauling of 1 no. ocb switch mak
(a) complete repairing /overhauling of 1 no. ocb switch make eskine heaps 300 amps 440 volt at coke bhatta bhulan of bararee colliery under amal. joyrampur colliery (local id. no. bar/sw/47) (b) complete repairing /overhauling of 1 no. ocb switch mak
Read moreComplete repairing of 800 amps 440 volt ocb switch ( old model) make crompton greaves local id. no. jl/sw/ocb/ 440v/15 sl.no. 71656/51 at 2 pit jealgora colliery of amal. joyrampur colliery under lodna area.
Complete repairing of 800 amps 440 volt ocb switch ( old model) make crompton greaves local id. no. jl/sw/ocb/ 440v/15 sl.no. 71656/51 at 2 pit jealgora colliery of amal. joyrampur colliery under lodna area.
Read moreComplete repairing/ overhauling of one (01) no h.t. switch sl. no. jl/sw/40 primary controlling of 750 kva transformer installed at 2-pit jealgora colliery of amal. joyrampur colliery under lodna area.
Complete repairing/ overhauling of one (01) no h.t. switch sl. no. jl/sw/40 primary controlling of 750 kva transformer installed at 2-pit jealgora colliery of amal. joyrampur colliery under lodna area.
Read moreComplete repairing and overhauling of 1 no. 200 amps 550 volt kilburn make ocb switch for power controlling of lighting line switch sl.no. 14020 and id no bag/sw/ocb/550 volt/14 at bagdigi colliery of amal. joyrampur colliery under lodna area.
Complete repairing and overhauling of 1 no. 200 amps 550 volt kilburn make ocb switch for power controlling of lighting line switch sl.no. 14020 and id no bag/sw/ocb/550 volt/14 at bagdigi colliery of amal. joyrampur colliery under lodna area.
Read moreComplete repairing and overhauling/safety protection of (a) 400amps/550volt gec make ocb switch local id. bar/ocb/ 28(b) 400amps 550volt gec make ocb switch local id. bar/ocb/ 03 at bararee colliery of amal. joyrampur colliery under lodna area.
Complete repairing and overhauling/safety protection of (a) 400amps/550volt gec make ocb switch local id. bar/ocb/ 28(b) 400amps 550volt gec make ocb switch local id. bar/ocb/ 03 at bararee colliery of amal. joyrampur colliery under lodna area.
Read moreComplete repairing of g.e.c.make ocb switch 11 kv 400 amps switch sl. no. 5107 local id no. bag/sw/ocb/11 kv /07 at bagdigi colliery of amal. joyrampur colliery under lodna area.
Complete repairing of g.e.c.make ocb switch 11 kv 400 amps switch sl. no. 5107 local id no. bag/sw/ocb/11 kv /07 at bagdigi colliery of amal. joyrampur colliery under lodna area.
Read moreRepairing/overhauling of 01 (one) h.t. ocb switch 11 kv 400amps make gec sl.no. m-411 and local id no.bar/ sw/49 at bhatta sub-station bararee colliery of amal. joyrampur colliery under lodna area.
Repairing/overhauling of 01 (one) h.t. ocb switch 11 kv 400amps make gec sl.no. m-411 and local id no.bar/ sw/49 at bhatta sub-station bararee colliery of amal. joyrampur colliery under lodna area.
Read moreRepairing of 11kv, 400amps crompton greaves make ocb switch, sl.no.45834 for controlling of muraidih office of muraidih, amp colliery.
Repairing of 11kv, 400amps crompton greaves make ocb switch, sl.no.45834 for controlling of muraidih office of muraidih, amp colliery.
Read moreRepairing of 11kv, 400amps crompton greaves make h.t. ocb switch no. 458305 for controlling of 500kva transformer 11kv/550volts for submersible pump at birajpur sub-station of phularitand, amp colliery.
Repairing of 11kv, 400amps crompton greaves make h.t. ocb switch no. 458305 for controlling of 500kva transformer 11kv/550volts for submersible pump at birajpur sub-station of phularitand, amp colliery.
Read moreof your Industry type