Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Complete Repairing And Overhauling Of 1 No.H.T. Switch 11 Kv 400 Amps Crompton Parkinson Make Ocb Switch For Controlling Of 500 Kva Transformer Main Switch At Ropeway Sub Station Of Bararee Colliery Under Lodna Area.( Sl.No. Br/Sw/48 )
|
| Description |
Complete Repairing And Overhauling Of 1 No.H.T. Switch 11 Kv 400 Amps Crompton Parkinson Make Ocb Switch For Controlling Of 500 Kva Transformer Main Switch At Ropeway Sub Station Of Bararee Colliery Under Lodna Area.( Sl.No. Br/Sw/48 )
|
| Organisation | Coal India Limited (CIL) |
| Tender Id | 2023_BCCL_282723_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BCCL/LA/EnM/F-19/23-24/067 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 1258 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | General Manager office Lodna Area |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in |
| Start Date | July 02, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/07/2023
Expired 1145 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing of 400 amp. ocb switch make crompton parkinson 3300 volt ctr 300 5a controlling to 3300 volt busbar charging of bhowra power house
Repairing of 400 amp. ocb switch make crompton parkinson 3300 volt ctr 300 5a controlling to 3300 volt busbar charging of bhowra power house
Read moreRepairing of 11kv, 400amps crompton greaves make ocb switch, sl.no.45834 for controlling of muraidih office of muraidih, amp colliery.
Repairing of 11kv, 400amps crompton greaves make ocb switch, sl.no.45834 for controlling of muraidih office of muraidih, amp colliery.
Read more(a) repairing of 800a 440v crompton parkinson make ocb switch sl.no-102 of karmatand s/s, (b) repairing of mineline make nflp acb switch 800a sl.no.9708095 for controlling of lighting transformer karmatand s/s, damoda colliery, barora area
(a) repairing of 800a 440v crompton parkinson make ocb switch sl.no-102 of karmatand s/s, (b) repairing of mineline make nflp acb switch 800a sl.no.9708095 for controlling of lighting transformer karmatand s/s, damoda colliery, barora area
Read moreRepairing and overhauling of 800 amp. 550 volt crompton parkinson make ocb switch with bus bar of jealgora 2 pit colliery id-bccl/jl/sw/ocb/550 volt/07 used as secondary controlling switch of 750 kva 11 kv/550 volt switch of ajc under lodna area.
Repairing and overhauling of 800 amp. 550 volt crompton parkinson make ocb switch with bus bar of jealgora 2 pit colliery id-bccl/jl/sw/ocb/550 volt/07 used as secondary controlling switch of 750 kva 11 kv/550 volt switch of ajc under lodna area.
Read moreRepairing of 400 amps, 440v crompton parkinson make ocb switch s no 76665 for controlling of lighting line kkc main siding of abocp mine under block-ii area
Repairing of 400 amps, 440v crompton parkinson make ocb switch s no 76665 for controlling of lighting line kkc main siding of abocp mine under block-ii area
Read moreComplete repairing and overhauling/safety protection of 800 amps 550 volts crompton parkinson make o.c.b. switch local id. no. bar/sw/35 for power controlling of winch and 6 no. pit at bararee colliery of amal. joyrampur colliery under lodna area
Complete repairing and overhauling/safety protection of 800 amps 550 volts crompton parkinson make o.c.b. switch local id. no. bar/sw/35 for power controlling of winch and 6 no. pit at bararee colliery of amal. joyrampur colliery under lodna area
Read moreProposal for repairing of crompton parkinson make ocb 400a, ctr-100/5a, 11kv switch gear main controlling of 3mva 11kv/3.3kv transformer at langri more sub-station at docp.
Proposal for repairing of crompton parkinson make ocb 400a, ctr-100/5a, 11kv switch gear main controlling of 3mva 11kv/3.3kv transformer at langri more sub-station at docp.
Read moreComplete repairing and overhauling of ocb switch 2.2 kv 400 amps.make southern switch gear at bararee high school for power controlling of lighting transformer ( 2.2 kv/440 v) 200 kva at bararee colliery of amal.joyrampur colliery under lodna area.(
Complete repairing and overhauling of ocb switch 2.2 kv 400 amps.make southern switch gear at bararee high school for power controlling of lighting transformer ( 2.2 kv/440 v) 200 kva at bararee colliery of amal.joyrampur colliery under lodna area.(
Read moreThorough repairing of one 400 amps.550 volt ocb switch gec make sl. no. 30/0193 installed at bararee 1 pit budhi bandh used for controlling of 100 kva transformer primary of bararee colliery under lodna area.( local id-bar/sw/ocb/550/014 )
Thorough repairing of one 400 amps.550 volt ocb switch gec make sl. no. 30/0193 installed at bararee 1 pit budhi bandh used for controlling of 100 kva transformer primary of bararee colliery under lodna area.( local id-bar/sw/ocb/550/014 )
Read moreOmplete repairing and overhauling of 1 no 400 amps 550 volt crompton parkinson make o.c.b switch sl. no 60706 at 5 pit sub-station for power controlling submersible pump main switch at joyrampur colliery id no. joy-5/sw/ocb/550v/21 of ajc under lodna
Omplete repairing and overhauling of 1 no 400 amps 550 volt crompton parkinson make o.c.b switch sl. no 60706 at 5 pit sub-station for power controlling submersible pump main switch at joyrampur colliery id no. joy-5/sw/ocb/550v/21 of ajc under lodna
Read moreof your Industry type