Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
39/2024 25/Bd/3
|
| Description |
Ar And Mo Honble Minister And Mo S Bungalows Under 3 B Sub Division Of B Division Dg 2024 25. Sh Cleaning Of Roof In Various Bungalows Under Section I
|
| Organisation | Central Public Works Department (CPWD) | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 80324 |
|
Reference Number |
39/2024-25/BD/3 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 11220 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.cpwd.gov.in/cppcpwdtenderview.html?tid=6370776424637077642438303332342433392f323032342d32352f42442f33 |
| Start Date | July 01, 2024 22:42 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/07/2024
Expired 793 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ar mo to various minister bungalow during 2024 25 under sub division m 3231 16a rajpur road delhi 110054
Ar mo to various minister bungalow during 2024 25 under sub division m 3231 16a rajpur road delhi 110054
Read moreAr mo to various minister bunglows during 2023 24 under sub division m-3231n 16a rajpur road, delhi 110054
Ar mo to various minister bunglows during 2023 24 under sub division m-3231n 16a rajpur road, delhi 110054
Read moreAr and mo sewerage scheme under sub division manali
Operation, repair and maintenance of manali town includes 3.00 mld stp at manali and 0.2 mld stp with mbbr technology at marhi with sewerage network in tehsil manali and distt. kullu h.p.
Read moreAr mo of various lwss under jsv sub division ladrour
Topographical survey of seer khad for co check dam jahu
Read moreAr and mo on various roads under sarkaghat sub division
Ar and mo under various roads under sarkaghat sub division
Read moreRunning maintenance , operation of specialized electrical , mechanical services installed in 4 nos minister bungalows at 8 raj niwas marg , 2 nos minister bungalows at 3 attuarrehman lane, honble lg residence as per nit
Running maintenance , operation of specialized electrical , mechanical services installed in 4 nos minister bungalows at 8 raj niwas marg , 2 nos minister bungalows at 3 attuarrehman lane, honble lg residence as per nit
Read moreRunning maintenance , operation of specialized electrical , mechanical services installed in 4 nos. minister bungalows at 8-raj niwas marg , 2 nos. minister bungalows at 3 atturrehman lane, honble lgs residence as per nit
Running maintenance , operation of specialized electrical , mechanical services installed in 4 nos. minister bungalows at 8-raj niwas marg , 2 nos. minister bungalows at 3 atturrehman lane, honble lgs residence as per nit
Read moreAr mo state highway under ferrargunj sub division during 2024 25.
Ar mo state highway under ferrargunj sub division during 2024 25.&#x0d s.w repair of potholes in state highway no.11 from ch.6.00 km to 10.50 km manpur to tirur.&#x0d
Read moreAr mo various scheme under js sub division kotlu tehsil karsog
Ar mo various scheme under js sub division kotlu tehsil karsog
Read moreof your Industry type