Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ar Mo To Various Minister Bungalow During 2024 25 Under Sub Division M 3231 16 A Rajpur Road Delhi 110054
|
| Description |
Ar Mo To Various Minister Bungalow During 2024 25 Under Sub Division M 3231 16 A Rajpur Road Delhi 110054
|
| Organisation | Public Works Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_266859_1 |
|
Reference Number |
76/EE/CBMD M-323/PWD/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1.72 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sub Division M 3231 Rajpur Road Delhi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://govtprocurement.delhi.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=349818 |
| Start Date | December 20, 2024 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/12/2024
Expired 619 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ar mo to various minister bunglows during 2023 24 under sub division m-3231n 16a rajpur road, delhi 110054
Ar mo to various minister bunglows during 2023 24 under sub division m-3231n 16a rajpur road, delhi 110054
Read moreAr mo to various ministers bungalow under sub division m 3231 16a rajpur road dg 2024 25 sh repair work of bungalow no 9 sham nath marg new delhi 110054
Ar mo to various ministers bungalow under sub division m 3231 16a rajpur road dg 2024 25 sh repair work of bungalow no 9 sham nath marg new delhi 110054
Read moreAr mo to various residential buildings type iii iv v and vi under sub division m 3231 at 16a rajpur road delhi during 2023 24
Ar mo to various residential buildings type iii iv v and vi under sub division m 3231 at 16a rajpur road delhi during 2023 24
Read moreAr mo to residential flats located at rajpur road at 33 rajpur road civil lines delhi under sub division m 3231 16a rajpur road delhi
Sh repair work of 33/35, redevelopment of borewell, ms work at 33/27, major repair replacement of chajja of 33 rajpur road colony and other misc. and repair work at various type iv v and vi flats
Read moreProvision of cupboards, bathroom fittings and other misc. works at flat no 17/18, 17 rajpur road, civil lines delhi under sub division m-3231, 16a rajpur road, civil lines delhi 110054
Provision of cupboards, bathroom fittings and other misc. works at flat no 17/18, 17 rajpur road, civil lines delhi under sub division m-3231, 16a rajpur road, civil lines delhi 110054
Read moreAr mo to various bungalow and other residential complex under sub division m 3231, 16 rajpur road delhi dg 2025 26 sh providing of security guards at various bungalow and other residential complex under sub division m 3231 16 rajpur road delhi recall
Ar mo to various bungalow and other residential complex under sub division m 3231, 16 rajpur road delhi dg 2025 26 sh providing of security guards at various bungalow and other residential complex under sub division m 3231 16 rajpur road delhi recall
Read moreAr mo to various residential building under sub division m 3231 16a rajpur road civil lines delhi 110054 during 2025 26 sh repair plaster work, replacement of shed chajja and water proofing work and other misc finishing work at type vi flat 33a/1 sha
Ar mo to various residential building under sub division m 3231 16a rajpur road civil lines delhi 110054 during 2025 26 sh repair plaster work, replacement of shed chajja and water proofing work and other misc finishing work at type vi flat 33a/1 sha
Read moreAr mo to various residential buildings type iii, iv, v and vi under sub division 3231 at 16 rajpur road delhi during 2023 24
Ar mo to various residential buildings type iii, iv, v and vi under sub division 3231 at 16 rajpur road delhi during 2023 24
Read moreAr mo to various non residential building under sub division m 3231 16a rajpur road delhi dg 2023 24 sh provision of shed replacement profile sheet repair and finishing work at divisional commissioner and labour commissioner office shamnath marg delh
Ar mo to various non residential building under sub division m 3231 16a rajpur road delhi dg 2023 24 sh provision of shed replacement profile sheet repair and finishing work at divisional commissioner and labour commissioner office shamnath marg delh
Read moreUpgradation work at various staff quarter bungalow at civil lines under sub division m 3231 rajpur road civil lines delhi 110054 during 2025 26 sh replacement of floor wall tile etc works
Upgradation work at various staff quarter bungalow at civil lines under sub division m 3231 rajpur road civil lines delhi 110054 during 2025 26 sh replacement of floor wall tile etc works
Read moreof your Industry type