Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Custom Bid For Services Refurbished Or Remanufactured Hp Toner Ce278 Ac Or 78 A
Description
Organisation Materials Management | Ministry of Coal
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/4296905
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date December 06, 2023 15:46
End Date
Expired 16/12/2023

Expired 993 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Awarded Contractor / Winner

SANDEEP FORMS CENTRE

Contract Value

304440

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years Project Experience Required: No
Buyer Name: Manoj Kumar
Ministry: Ministry Of Coal
Department: Materials Management
Organisation: Coal India Limited

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 SANDEEP FORMS CENTRE 06-12-2023 16:05:46 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 SANDEEP FORMS CENTRE( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - Refurbished or Remanufactured HP Toner CE278AC or 78A 258000.00 L1

Ordered Items & Contract Pricing

Service Category Name Ordered Quantity Price
Custom Bid for Services - Refurbished or Remanufactured HP Toner CE278AC or 78A Custom Bid for Services 1 ₹ 304440.000
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise