Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Panel Enclosure For Smart Interactive Panel,Laboratory Table Chemistry And Physics,Laboratory Stool
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Panchayati Raj Department, Odisha | undefined |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4381038 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | December 22, 2023 00:57 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/01/2024
Expired 972 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Bharat pharma
4488050
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Bharat pharma | - | 30-12-2023 01:17:56 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | EKLAVYA SALES | - | 30-12-2023 02:00:45 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | GOENKA ENTERPRISES | - | 30-12-2023 01:45:09 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Bharat pharma | Item Categories : Panel Enclosure for smart interactive panel,Laboratory tableChemistry and Physics,Laboratory Stool | 4488050.00 | L1 |
| 2 | GOENKA ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Panel Enclosure for smart interactive panel,Laboratory tableChemistry and Physics,Laboratory Stool | 4596050.00 | L2 |
| 3 | EKLAVYA SALES | Item Categories : Panel Enclosure for smart interactive panel,Laboratory tableChemistry and Physics,Laboratory Stool | 4831730.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Panel Enclosure for smart interactive panel | NA | BOQ Item | 20 | ₹ 1532460.000 |
| Laboratory tableChemistry and Physics | NA | BOQ Item | 20 | ₹ 2525200.000 |
| Laboratory Stool Stainless Steel | NA | BOQ Item | 40 | ₹ 150800.000 |
| Wooden Podium | NA | BOQ Item | 10 | ₹ 191110.000 |
| Pin of Board | NA | BOQ Item | 10 | ₹ 88480.000 |
Requirements for crm and ar grade chemicals for water quality testing during the 2026-27fy at the dharwad district level rws laboratory and the kalghatgi taluk level laboratory in dharwad district.
Requirements for certified reference materials and ar grade chemicals for water quality testing during the 2026-27 financial year at the dharwad district level rural drinking water and sanitation division laboratory and the kalghatgi taluk level laboratory in dharwad district.
Read moreProviding and supplying of ftk kit & h2s vials to dharwad district laboratory at dharwad district for year of 2026-27.
Providing and supplying of ftk kit & h2s vials to dharwad district laboratory at dharwad district for year of 2026-27.
Read moreDual desk,smart class panel enclosure with understructure,podium,laboratory table,laboratory stool,
Read more
Dual desk,sliding panel enclosure with green and white board,chemistry laboratory table,physics lab
Read more
of your Industry type