Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Interactive Panel(smart Screen)
Description
Organisation Training and Technical Education Department Delhi | undefined
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3835964
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date August 17, 2023 15:32
End Date
Expired 07/09/2023

Expired 1094 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Awarded Contractor / Winner

YOTECH INFOCOM PRIVATE LIMITED

Contract Value

782920

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 3 Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Buyer Name: Dilip Kumar
Department: Training And Technical Education Department Delhi
Organisation: N/a

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On EMD Status Status
1 Amigo Audio Visuals Make : EVOTA Model : EP86B-4K LED BACKLIT Title : EP86B-4K LED BACKLIT 04-09-2023 13:54:00 Offline upload Qualified
2 M/S Deepika Make : NA Model : NA Title : Interactive Panel(smart Screen) 18-08-2023 16:14:10 Registered with designated Agency / Authority Disqualified
3 PADAMALAXMI TRADINGS AND HOLDINGS INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED Make : Gladwin Model : Gladwin Platinum Series - Android 11.0 Title : Interactive Panels 07-09-2023 00:46:42 BIS License Disqualified
4 RAJSHREE INFOSYSTEMS Make : EVOTA Model : EP86B-4K LED BACKLIT Title : EP86B-4K LED BACKLIT 05-09-2023 11:16:35 Offline upload Qualified
5 TECHSPHERE ADVANCES PRIVATE LIMITED Make : AERO Model : Aero 86 Inch Interactive Panel with OPS Title : Aero 86 Inch Interactive Panel with OPS 06-09-2023 16:37:11 Start-up Disqualified
6 YOTECH INFOCOM PRIVATE LIMITED Make : EVOTA Model : EP86B-4K LED BACKLIT Title : EP86B-4K LED BACKLIT 01-09-2023 15:18:26 Offline upload Qualified

Ordered Items & Contract Pricing

Product Brand Model Ordered Quantity Price
EP86B-4K LED BACKLIT EVOTA EP86B-4K LED BACKLIT 2 ₹ 782920.000