Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Balance Work For Construction Of 1x35.00 Mtr Span Single Lane Steel Girder Motorable Bridge In Km Ist Rd 500 540 On Punara Lodhra To Kadhwha Bhattian Road, Package No. Jk14 539, Regular Pmgsy (Batch I, 2017 18) Block Dudu, District Udhampur
Description
Balance Work For Construction Of 1x35.00 Mtr Span Single Lane Steel Girder Motorable Bridge In Km Ist Rd 500 540 On Punara Lodhra To Kadhwha Bhattian Road, Package No. Jk14 539, Regular Pmgsy (Batch I, 2017 18) Block Dudu, District Udhampur
Organisation National Rural Road Development Agency (NRRDA)
Tender Id 2023_JKRRD_126017_1
Reference
Number
e-NIT No CEJ/PMGSY/741 OF 2023-24 DTD 01-07-2023
Tender Fee 6000
EMD 2 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Office of The Chief Engineer PMGSY(JKRRDA) Jammu
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://pmgsytenders.gov.in

Start Date July 06, 2023 15:30
End Date
Expired 20/07/2023

Expired 1141 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.