Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Balance Work For Const. And Maint Of Road Malti To Galiote, Jk14 251, Lander To Upper Katti, Jk14 234, Phase Viii, Stage Ii, Maintt. Of Road L024 Lander To Lolanpath, Jk14 513, Regular Pmgsy (Batch I,2017 18), Stage Ii, Block Panchari, Distt.Udhampur
|
| Description |
Balance Work For Const. And Maint Of Road Malti To Galiote, Jk14 251, Lander To Upper Katti, Jk14 234, Phase Viii, Stage Ii, Maintt. Of Road L024 Lander To Lolanpath, Jk14 513, Regular Pmgsy (Batch I,2017 18), Stage Ii, Block Panchari, Distt.Udhampur
|
| Organisation | National Rural Road Development Agency (NRRDA) |
| Tender Id | 2023_JKRRD_125934_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ENIT No.CEJ/PMGSY/739 of 2023-24 Dated 23/06/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 6000 |
| EMD | 12.87 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of The Chief Engineer PMGSY(JKRRDA) Jammu |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://pmgsytenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 27, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/08/2023
Expired 1130 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Balance work for construction and maintenance of road from malti to galiote, package no-jk14-251, phase-viii, stage-ii, block panchari, district udhampur
Balance work for construction and maintenance of road from malti to galiote, package no-jk14-251, phase-viii, stage-ii, block panchari, district udhampur
Read moreRestoration of roads under the jurisdiction of pmgsy division reasi during financial year 2024-25 on malti to galiote part-i jk14-251, malti to galiote part-ii jk14-419, malti to godhnu, total length 26.625 kms
Rrestoration of roads under the jurisdiction of pmgsy division reasi during financial year 2024-25 on malti to galiote part-i jk14-251, malti to galiote part-ii jk14-419, malti to godhnu, total length 26.625 kms
Read moreConstruction and maintenance of road from l022-(link road) malti to galiote road km 12th to chour chanound package no. jk14-4403, pmgsy-iv, batch-i of 2026-27, block-panchari, district udhampur. (using waste plastics 10.500 kms) length 10.500 kms
Construction and maintenance of road from l022-(link road) malti to galiote road km 12th to chour chanound package no. jk14-4403, pmgsy-iv, batch-i of 2026-27, block-panchari, district udhampur. (using waste plastics 10.500 kms) length 10.500 kms
Read moreBalance work for construction of road from dabbar to kultair pain, package no-jk14-562, regular pmgsy (batch-i, 2017-18), stage-i, block panchari, district udhampur
Balance work for construction of road from dabbar to kultair pain, package no-jk14-562, regular pmgsy (batch-i, 2017-18), stage-i, block panchari, district udhampur
Read moreConst. of 35 mtr. span steel truss girder motorable bridge (through type) at rd 14950-15025 on road from t01-kainthgali block boundry udhampur to malti, pkg. no jk14-575, block panchari, district udhampur (by way r/w for bridge, r/w, p/w of crate)
Const. of 35 mtr. span steel truss girder motorable bridge (through type) at rd 14950-15025 on road from t01-kainthgali block boundry udhampur to malti, pkg. no jk14-575, block panchari, district udhampur (by way r/w for bridge, r/w, p/w of crate)
Read moreConst. of 35 mtr. span steel truss girder motorable bridge (through type) at rd 14950-15025 on road from t01-kainthgali block boundry udhampur to malti, pkg. no jk14-575, block panchari, district udhampur (by way r/w for bridge, r/w, p/w of crate)
Const. of 35 mtr. span steel truss girder motorable bridge (through type) at rd 14950-15025 on road from t01-kainthgali block boundry udhampur to malti, pkg. no jk14-575, block panchari, district udhampur (by way r/w for bridge, r/w, p/w of crate)
Read moreof your Industry type