Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Balance Work For Construction And Maintenance Of Road From Malti To Galiote, Package No Jk14 251, Phase Viii, Stage Ii, Block Panchari, District Udhampur
|
| Description |
Balance Work For Construction And Maintenance Of Road From Malti To Galiote, Package No Jk14 251, Phase Viii, Stage Ii, Block Panchari, District Udhampur
|
| Organisation | National Rural Roads Development Agency (NRRDA) | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_JKRRD_135956_1 |
|
Reference Number |
e-NIT No CEJ/PMGSY/779 OF 2024-25 DTD 10-08-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 2600 |
| EMD | 2.13 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Panchari |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://pmgsytendersjk.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=213083 |
| Start Date | August 16, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/11/2024
Expired 661 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Balance work for const. and maint of road malti to galiote, jk14-251, lander to upper katti, jk14-234, phase-viii, stage-ii, maintt. of road l024-lander to lolanpath, jk14-513, regular pmgsy (batch-i,2017-18), stage-ii, block panchari, distt.udhampur
Balance work for const. and maint of road malti to galiote, jk14-251, lander to upper katti, jk14-234, phase-viii, stage-ii, maintt. of road l024-lander to lolanpath, jk14-513, regular pmgsy (batch-i,2017-18), stage-ii, block panchari, distt.udhampur
Read moreRestoration of roads under the jurisdiction of pmgsy division reasi during financial year 2024-25 on malti to galiote part-i jk14-251, malti to galiote part-ii jk14-419, malti to godhnu, total length 26.625 kms
Rrestoration of roads under the jurisdiction of pmgsy division reasi during financial year 2024-25 on malti to galiote part-i jk14-251, malti to galiote part-ii jk14-419, malti to godhnu, total length 26.625 kms
Read moreBalance work for construction of road from dabbar to kultair pain, package no-jk14-562, regular pmgsy (batch-i, 2017-18), stage-i, block panchari, district udhampur
Balance work for construction of road from dabbar to kultair pain, package no-jk14-562, regular pmgsy (batch-i, 2017-18), stage-i, block panchari, district udhampur
Read moreConstruction and maintenance of road from l022-(link road) malti to galiote road km 12th to chour chanound package no. jk14-4403, pmgsy-iv, batch-i of 2026-27, block-panchari, district udhampur. (using waste plastics 10.500 kms) length 10.500 kms
Construction and maintenance of road from l022-(link road) malti to galiote road km 12th to chour chanound package no. jk14-4403, pmgsy-iv, batch-i of 2026-27, block-panchari, district udhampur. (using waste plastics 10.500 kms) length 10.500 kms
Read moreConstruction and maintenance of road from dhar road larey to sumal stage-ii, phase-viii package no- jk14-335, block majalta, district udhampur
Construction and maintenance of road from dhar road larey to sumal stage-ii, phase-viii package no- jk14-335, block majalta, district udhampur
Read moreBalance work for construction of road from bandhole to parla chapper, package no- jk14-521, stage-i, phase-xi, block- dudu, district udhampur
Balance work for construction of road from bandhole to parla chapper, package no- jk14-521, stage-i, phase-xi, block- dudu, district udhampur
Read moreRenewal coat macadamization on road langa to marta rashole, package no jk14-195, stage-ii, phase-viii, block ramnagar, district udhampur length 6.00 km under incentive funding
Renewal coat macadamization on road langa to marta rashole, package no jk14-195, stage-ii, phase-viii, block ramnagar, district udhampur length 6.00 km under incentive funding
Read moreRenewal coat macadamization on road kamtana block boundary billawar to banjian, package no jk14-247, stage-ii, phase-viii, block dudu, district udhampur length 7.22 km under incentive funding
Renewal coat macadamization on road kamtana block boundary billawar to banjian, package no jk14-247, stage-ii, phase-viii, block dudu, district udhampur length 7.22 km under incentive funding
Read moreBalance work of upgradation of road from dhar road balpur to kumdhala, package no. jk14-3007, pmgsy-iii, block- khoon, district udhampur
Balance work of upgradation of road from dhar road balpur to kumdhala, package no. jk14-3007, pmgsy-iii, block- khoon, district udhampur
Read moreof your Industry type