Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of 46 Mtr Span Through Type Steel Truss Girder Motorable Bridge At Km 4th Rd 400 450 On Bhaga To Lalesa Marel Road Under Package No. Jk14 556, Regular Pmgsy (Batch I, 2017 18), Block Reasi, District Reasi
|
| Description |
Construction Of 46 Mtr Span Through Type Steel Truss Girder Motorable Bridge At Km 4th Rd 400 450 On Bhaga To Lalesa Marel Road Under Package No. Jk14 556, Regular Pmgsy (Batch I, 2017 18), Block Reasi, District Reasi
|
| Organisation | National Rural Roads Development Agency (NRRDA) | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2026_JKRRD_147836_1 |
|
Reference Number |
JK14-556 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 3.9 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Reasi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://pmgsytendersjk.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=230730 |
| Start Date | May 25, 2026 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/06/2026
Expired 83 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Read moreConstruction of 30 mtr. span motorable bridge with approaches at bhaga pai nallah reasi
Pl. refer boq
Read moreConstruction of 72 mtr span through type steel truss girder motorable bridge in km 4th rd 945 km 5th rd 20 on dabbar to kultair pain road, package no. jk14-569, regular pmgsy (batch-i,2017-18) block panchari, district udhampur.
Construction of 72 mtr span through type steel truss girder motorable bridge in km 4th rd 945 km 5th rd 20 on dabbar to kultair pain road, package no. jk14-569, regular pmgsy (batch-i,2017-18) block panchari, district udhampur.
Read moreBalance work for construction of 1x35.00 mtr span single lane steel girder motorable bridge in km ist rd 500-540 on punara lodhra to kadhwha bhattian road, package no. jk14-539, regular pmgsy (batch-i, 2017-18) block dudu, district udhampur
Balance work for construction of 1x35.00 mtr span single lane steel girder motorable bridge in km ist rd 500-540 on punara lodhra to kadhwha bhattian road, package no. jk14-539, regular pmgsy (batch-i, 2017-18) block dudu, district udhampur
Read moreDesign and construction of 42mtr. span through type steel truss girder motorable bridge (instead of 18mtr. span) between rd 7750-7800 on t02-kainthgali block boundary udhampur to bariote (part-1) road, under package no jk14-700
Design and construction of 42mtr. span through type steel truss girder motorable bridge (instead of 18mtr. span) between rd 7750-7800 on t02-kainthgali block boundary udhampur to bariote (part-1) road, under package no jk14-700
Read moreConstruction of 40 mtr. span through type steel truss girder motorable bridge ( single lane) from gagwani to kharwani via dak road on epc mode
Boq
Read moreConst. of 40 mtr. span through type steel truss girder motorable bridge single lane from gagwani to kharwani via dak road on epc mode
Boq
Read moreConstruction of 60 mtr span double lane steel truss motorable bridge at rd 8.300 on sira-shivgali road, package no. jk14-3008, block latti, district udhampur. (under permanent restoration)
Construction of 60 mtr span double lane steel truss motorable bridge at rd 8.300 on sira-shivgali road, package no. jk14-3008, block latti, district udhampur. (under permanent restoration)
Read moreBalance work for construction of road from l034 kundradhan to mamankot upper, package no. jk14-567, regular pmgsy (batch-i, 2017-18), stage-i, block mahore, district reasi, (length - 27.00 km)
Balance work for construction of road from l034 kundradhan to mamankot upper, package no. jk14-567, regular pmgsy (batch-i, 2017-18), stage-i, block mahore, district reasi, 
 (length - 27.00 km)
Read moreConstruction of 25 mtr. span motorable bridge on thalora to peoni via tazoor road at rd 5.050-5.075, package no. jk14-3021b1, pmgsy-iii batch-ii of 2023-24, block-majalta, district udhampur.
Construction of 25 mtr. span motorable bridge on thalora to peoni via tazoor road at rd 5.050-5.075, package no. jk14-3021b1, pmgsy-iii batch-ii of 2023-24, block-majalta, district udhampur.
Read moreof your Industry type