Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of 30 Mtr. Span Motorable Bridge With Approaches At Bhaga Pai Nallah Reasi
|
| Description |
Pl. Refer Boq
|
| Organisation | Government of Jammu and Kashmir |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWDJK_226871_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E-NIT NO.28 OF 2023-24 DATED 19-08-2023 |
| Tender Fee | 3000 |
| EMD | 3.79 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SE PWD UDHAMPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jktenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 19, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/09/2023
Expired 1099 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Read moreConstruction of 40 mtr. span motorable bridge with approaches over nallah alliya pyt allya at pouni reasi
Pl. refer boq
Read moreConstruction of 45 mtr span single lane steel motorable bridge over sada nallah at magrote including approaches.)
Construction of 45 mtr span single lane steel motorable bridge over sada nallah at magrote including approaches.)
Read moreConst. of approaches of 65 mtr. span motorable bridge over bishlerei nallah on degree college road banihal
Boq
Read moreConstruction of approaches over 43.0 mtr. span motorable brige through type bridge birwan nallah chakher connecting village debrah udhampur
Pl. refer boq
Read moreConstruction of approaches of single lane 25 m 30 m span motorable bridge deck type over jamola nallah ratala jamola balance work
Construction of approaches of single lane 25 m 30 m span motorable bridge deck type over jamola nallah ratala jamola balance work
Read moreConstruction of 35 mtr span motorable bridge including 300 mtr approach road at village kurlian over metka nallah.
Construction of 35 mtr span motorable bridge including 300 mtr approach road at village kurlian over metka nallah.
Read moreConstruction of 35 mtr span motorable bridge including 300 mtr approach road at village kurlian over metka nallah.
Construction of 35 mtr span motorable bridge including 300 mtr approach road at village kurlian over metka nallah.
Read moreConstruction of abutement of 1x30 mtr span motorable bridge at mangshandoo shakar rong over kanji nallah under (d.p)
Construction of abutement of 1x30 mtr span motorable bridge at mangshandoo shakar rong over kanji nallah under (d.p)
Read moreConstruction of 110 mtr span single lane steel girder motorable bridge including approaches at palma chowkian (under nabard ) ridf- xxvi
Construction of 110 mtr span single lane steel girder motorable bridge including approaches at palma chowkian (under nabard ) ridf- xxvi
Read moreof your Industry type