Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Balance Work For Construction Of Road From L034 Kundradhan To Mamankot Upper, Package No. Jk14 567, Regular Pmgsy (Batch I, 2017 18), Stage I, Block Mahore, District Reasi, (Length 27.00 Km)
|
| Description |
Balance Work For Construction Of Road From L034 Kundradhan To Mamankot Upper, Package No. Jk14 567, Regular Pmgsy (Batch I, 2017 18), Stage I, Block Mahore, District Reasi, 
(Length 27.00 Km)
|
| Organisation | National Rural Roads Development Agency (NRRDA) | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2026_JKRRD_148516_1 |
|
Reference Number |
JK14-567 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 11.58 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mahore |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://pmgsytendersjk.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=232718 |
| Start Date | June 30, 2026 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/07/2026
Expired 60 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of 46 mtr span through type steel truss girder motorable bridge at km 4th rd 400- 450 on bhaga to lalesa marel road under package no. jk14-556, regular pmgsy (batch-i, 2017-18), block reasi, district reasi
Construction of 46 mtr span through type steel truss girder motorable bridge at km 4th rd 400- 450 on bhaga to lalesa marel road under package no. jk14-556, regular pmgsy (batch-i, 2017-18), block reasi, district reasi
Read moreBalance work for construction of road from dabbar to kultair pain, package no-jk14-562, regular pmgsy (batch-i, 2017-18), stage-i, block panchari, district udhampur
Balance work for construction of road from dabbar to kultair pain, package no-jk14-562, regular pmgsy (batch-i, 2017-18), stage-i, block panchari, district udhampur
Read moreBalance work for const. and maint of road malti to galiote, jk14-251, lander to upper katti, jk14-234, phase-viii, stage-ii, maintt. of road l024-lander to lolanpath, jk14-513, regular pmgsy (batch-i,2017-18), stage-ii, block panchari, distt.udhampur
Balance work for const. and maint of road malti to galiote, jk14-251, lander to upper katti, jk14-234, phase-viii, stage-ii, maintt. of road l024-lander to lolanpath, jk14-513, regular pmgsy (batch-i,2017-18), stage-ii, block panchari, distt.udhampur
Read moreConstruction and maintenance of road from l034-(link road) dheeran to band baryalta, package no. jk14-4202, pmgsy-iv, batch-i of 2025-26, block-parli dhar, district udhampur. length-4.000 kms
Construction and maintenance of road from l034-(link road) dheeran to band baryalta, package no. jk14-4202, pmgsy-iv, batch-i of 2025-26, block-parli dhar, district udhampur. length-4.000 kms
Read moreBalance work for construction of road from l034-arnas to kanota, package no. jk14-458, stage ist, phase x, block arnas, district reasi. length- 10.59 kms
Balance work for construction of road from l034-arnas to kanota, package no. jk14-458, stage ist, phase x, block arnas, district reasi. length- 10.59 kms
Read moreConstruction of 75 mtr. span bridge in km 5th rd 350-450 on bandhole to parla chapper road package no jk14-536 regular pmgsy (batch-i, 2017-18), block dudu, district udhampur.
Construction of 75 mtr. span bridge in km 5th rd 350-450 on bandhole to parla chapper road package no jk14-536 regular pmgsy (batch-i, 2017-18), block dudu, district udhampur.
Read moreConstruction of 75 mtr. span bridge in km 5th rd 350-450 on bandhole to parla chapper road package no jk14-536 regular pmgsy (batch-i, 2017-18), block dudu, district udhampur
Construction of 75 mtr. span bridge in km 5th rd 350-450 on bandhole to parla chapper road package no jk14-536 regular pmgsy (batch-i, 2017-18), block dudu, district udhampur
Read moreConstruction and maintenance of road from l023-(link road) reasi to mahore road km 6th to tronth, package no. jk20-4154, pmgsy-iv, batch-i of 2025-26, block-reasi, district reasi (using open graded premix carpet) length-6.500 kms.
Construction and maintenance of road from l023-(link road) reasi to mahore road km 6th to tronth, package no. jk20-4154, pmgsy-iv, batch-i of 2025-26, block-reasi, district reasi (using open graded premix carpet) length-6.500 kms.
Read moreUpgradation of road from, mrl01-bagga to angralla, package no. jk20-3010, pmgsy - iii, batch-i of 2023-24, block- mahore, district reasi length- 9.900 kms. (using waste plastic)
Upgradation of road from, mrl01-bagga to angralla, package no. jk20-3010, pmgsy - iii, batch-i of 2023-24, block- mahore, district reasi length- 9.900 kms. (using waste plastic)
Read moreConstruction of 72 mtr span through type steel truss girder motorable bridge in km 4th rd 945 km 5th rd 20 on dabbar to kultair pain road, package no. jk14-569, regular pmgsy (batch-i,2017-18) block panchari, district udhampur.
Construction of 72 mtr span through type steel truss girder motorable bridge in km 4th rd 945 km 5th rd 20 on dabbar to kultair pain road, package no. jk14-569, regular pmgsy (batch-i,2017-18) block panchari, district udhampur.
Read moreof your Industry type