Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing And Laying Gsb Wmm And 25 Mm Thick Compacted Ogpc In Links Roads To 1 Sand Dunes Via Eco Park Sumoor L 750 Mtr
|
| Description |
Providing And Laying Gsb Wmm And 25 Mm Thick Compacted Ogpc In Links Roads To 1 Sand Dunes Via Eco Park Sumoor L 750 Mtr
2. Onpo Gonpa Vi Chamshen Village L 0.75 Km
|
| Organisation | Union Territory of Ladakh |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_9748_20 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD RnB/N/ 09/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 3000 |
| EMD | 2.68 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | executive engineer PWD RnB nobra |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tenders.ladakh.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 14, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/08/2023
Expired 1107 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
P/l of gsb 150 mm thick , wmm 75 mm thick and 25 mm (compacted) thick ogpc link road of .
P/l of gsb 150 mm thick , wmm 75 mm thick and 25 mm (compacted) thick ogpc link road of . 1. takkhuk to lato at panamik gongma l 0.93 km 2 kobet village l 2.30 km
Read moreP/l of gsb 150 mm, wmm 75 mm and 25 mm (compacted) thick ogpc in link road to shakrath mollah diskit
P/l of gsb 150 mm, wmm 75 mm and 25 mm (compacted) thick ogpc in link road to shakrath mollah diskit
Read moreP/l of gsb 100 mm, wmm 75 mm and 25 mm (compacted) thick ogpc in tsaking yokma circular road l 2.50 km.
P/l of gsb 100 mm, wmm 75 mm and 25 mm (compacted) thick ogpc in tsaking yokma circular road l 2.50 km.
Read moreP/l of gsb 100 mm, wmm 75 mm and 25 mm (compacted) thick ogpc in tsaking yokma circular road l 2.50 km.
P/l of gsb 100 mm, wmm 75 mm and 25 mm (compacted) thick ogpc in tsaking yokma circular road l 2.50 km.
Read moreP/l of gsb 150 mm, wmm 75 mm and 25 mm (compacted) thick ogpc in road from damthang to parta road l 780 mtr
P/l of gsb 150 mm, wmm 75 mm and 25 mm (compacted) thick ogpc in road from damthang to parta road l 780 mtr.
Read moreP/l gsb 100 mm thick, wmm 75 mm thick and ogpc 25 mm thick in link road khungru gompa
P/l gsb 100 mm thick, wmm 75 mm thick and ogpc 25 mm thick in link road khungru gompa
Read moreP/l of wmm 100 mm thick and 25 mm (compacted) thick ogpc at upgradation of link road to tsati village
P/l of wmm 100 mm thick and 25 mm (compacted) thick ogpc at upgradation of link road to tsati village
Read moreProviding and laying of wmm 100 mm thick compacted and wmm 75 mm thick compacted (in 2 layers), dbm 50 mm thick compacted and bc 30 mm thick compacted with hmp/wmm mix, laying with paver finisher and rolling to specified compacted thickness including
Providing and laying of wmm 100 mm thick compacted and wmm 75 mm thick compacted (in 2 layers), dbm 50 mm thick compacted and bc 30 mm thick compacted with hmp/wmm mix, laying with paver finisher and rolling to specified compacted thickness including
Read moreConstruction of link road of panamik yokma by way of p/l of gsb 150 mm , wmm 75 mm thick and 25 mm (compacted) thick ogpc (rd. 0 to 3.475 km
Construction of link road of panamik yokma by way of p/l of gsb 150 mm , wmm 75 mm thick and 25 mm (compacted) thick ogpc (rd. 0 to 3.475 km
Read moreProviding and laying of gsb 150mm thick gsb, 100mm thick wmm, 25mm thick ogpc and 1 mtr span culvert in link road to vipasana meditation centre saboo.
Providing and laying of gsb 150mm thick gsb, 100mm thick wmm, 25mm thick ogpc and 1 mtr span culvert in link road to vipasana meditation centre saboo.
Read moreof your Industry type