Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
P/L Of Gsb 100 Mm, Wmm 75 Mm And 25 Mm (Compacted) Thick Ogpc In Tsaking Yokma Circular Road L 2.50 Km.
|
| Description |
P/L Of Gsb 100 Mm, Wmm 75 Mm And 25 Mm (Compacted) Thick Ogpc In Tsaking Yokma Circular Road L 2.50 Km.
|
| Organisation | Union Territory of Ladakh |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_9978_3 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD RnB/N/ 24/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 1.9 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ex. Engineer PWD RnB Division Nobra |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tenders.ladakh.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 13, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/07/2023
Expired 1157 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
P/l of gsb 100 mm, wmm 75 mm and 25 mm (compacted) thick ogpc in tsaking yokma circular road l 2.50 km.
P/l of gsb 100 mm, wmm 75 mm and 25 mm (compacted) thick ogpc in tsaking yokma circular road l 2.50 km.
Read moreP/l of gsb 150 mm thick , wmm 75 mm thick and 25 mm (compacted) thick ogpc link road of .
P/l of gsb 150 mm thick , wmm 75 mm thick and 25 mm (compacted) thick ogpc link road of . 1. takkhuk to lato at panamik gongma l 0.93 km 2 kobet village l 2.30 km
Read moreConstruction of link road of panamik yokma by way of p/l of gsb 150 mm , wmm 75 mm thick and 25 mm (compacted) thick ogpc (rd. 0 to 3.475 km
Construction of link road of panamik yokma by way of p/l of gsb 150 mm , wmm 75 mm thick and 25 mm (compacted) thick ogpc (rd. 0 to 3.475 km
Read moreP/l of gsb 150 mm, wmm 75 mm and 25 mm (compacted) thick ogpc in link road to shakrath mollah diskit
P/l of gsb 150 mm, wmm 75 mm and 25 mm (compacted) thick ogpc in link road to shakrath mollah diskit
Read moreP/l of gsb 150 mm, wmm 75 mm and 25 mm (compacted) thick ogpc in road from damthang to parta road l 780 mtr
P/l of gsb 150 mm, wmm 75 mm and 25 mm (compacted) thick ogpc in road from damthang to parta road l 780 mtr.
Read moreProviding and laying gsb wmm and 25 mm thick compacted ogpc in links roads to 1 sand dunes via eco park sumoor l 750 mtr
Providing and laying gsb wmm and 25 mm thick compacted ogpc in links roads to 1 sand dunes via eco park sumoor l 750 mtr 2. onpo gonpa vi chamshen village l 0.75 km
Read moreConstruction of circular road at tangste by way of gsb wmm bm and ogpc
Construction of circular road at tangste by way of gsb wmm bm and ogpc
Read moreP/l of wmm 100 mm thick and 25 mm (compacted) thick ogpc at upgradation of link road to tsati village
P/l of wmm 100 mm thick and 25 mm (compacted) thick ogpc at upgradation of link road to tsati village
Read moreP/l gsb 100 mm thick, wmm 75 mm thick and ogpc 25 mm thick in link road khungru gompa
P/l gsb 100 mm thick, wmm 75 mm thick and ogpc 25 mm thick in link road khungru gompa
Read moreP/l gsb 150 mm thick, wmm 75 mm thick and ogpc 25 mm thick in liunk road to shakrat mollah diskit.
P/l gsb 150 mm thick, wmm 75 mm thick and ogpc 25 mm thick in liunk road to shakrat mollah diskit.
Read moreof your Industry type