Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Maintenance To Shiradhon Pimpri Borgaon Padoli Murud Road Mdr 21 Km. 0/00 To 14/900 Tq. Kallam, Dist. Dharashiv.
|
| Description |
Annual Maintenance To Shiradhon Pimpri Borgaon Padoli Murud Road Mdr 21 Km. 0/00 To 14/900 Tq. Kallam, Dist. Dharashiv.
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1040339_12 |
|
Reference Number |
constndharashiv/01/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 38000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Tq. Kallam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1818000 |
| Start Date | June 11, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/06/2024
Expired 806 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair and supply gate to padoli (borgaon borkheda) k.t.w. taluka dharashiv district dharashiv
Repair and supply gate to padoli (borgaon borkheda) k.t.w. taluka dharashiv district dharashiv
Read moreImprovement of road form shiradhon to kashinath maharaj math tq. kallam, dist- dharashiv
Improvement of road form shiradhon to kashinath maharaj math tq. kallam, dist- dharashiv
Read moreConstruction of 1080 mt capacity warehouse building with ancillary works at shiradhon, tq. kallam, dist. dharashiv.
Construction of 1080 mt capacity warehouse building with ancillary works at shiradhon, tq. kallam, dist. dharashiv.
Read moreImprovement and construction of concrete road on murud jagji samudrawani padoli kkangara road sh 211 km 130/00 to 132/500 part padoli pati to padoli village tq and district dharashiv
Improvement and construction of concrete road on murud jagji samudrawani padoli kkangara road sh 211 km 130/00 to 132/500 part padoli pati to padoli village tq and district dharashiv
Read moreConstruction of protection wall at padoli chota nagpur bhatadi mdr 40 ch. 5/900 ta. and dist. chandrapur
Construction of protection wall at padoli chota nagpur bhatadi mdr 40 ch. 5/900 ta. and dist. chandrapur
Read moreImprovement to nh-52 to para dongrewadi kallam latur road sh-236 km. 21/900 to 26/00 (pimpalgaon ko. to tq. border) tq. washi, dist. dharashiv.
Improvement to nh-52 to para dongrewadi kallam latur road sh-236 km. 21/900 to 26/00 (pimpalgaon ko. to tq. border) tq. washi, dist. dharashiv.
Read moreImprovement to bahula ieetkur mandwa bavi terkheda road mdr-16 km. 0/00 to 7/500 tq. kallam, dist. dharashiv.
Improvement to bahula ieetkur mandwa bavi terkheda road mdr-16 km. 0/00 to 7/500 tq. kallam, dist. dharashiv.
Read moreCompartment bunding at padoli and takali bembli ta dharashiv dist dharashiv gat no -mr-21a/ii/2a/02,3 and mr-21/ii/1b/01,2.-(4 cb) atal bhujal scheme
Compartment bunding at padoli and takali bembli ta dharashiv dist dharashiv gat no -mr-21a/ii/2a/02,3 and mr-21/ii/1b/01,2.-(4 cb) atal bhujal scheme
Read moreImprovement and widening of sh-208 to mangrul khamaswadi road mdr-17 km. 0/00 to 3/500 tq. kallam, dist. dharashiv.
Improvement and widening of sh-208 to mangrul khamaswadi road mdr-17 km. 0/00 to 3/500 tq. kallam, dist. dharashiv.
Read moreImprovements to ujana khandali dhalegaon vyaragadha vilegaon parchanda takalgaon road, mdr-21, km.21/00 to 30/900, tq.ahmedpur,
Improvements to ujana khandali dhalegaon vyaragadha vilegaon parchanda takalgaon road, mdr-21, km.21/00 to 30/900, tq.ahmedpur, district latur.
Read moreof your Industry type