Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement And Construction Of Concrete Road On Murud Jagji Samudrawani Padoli K Kangara Road Sh 211 Km 130/00 To 132/500 Part Padoli Pati To Padoli Village Tq And District Dharashiv
|
| Description |
Improvement And Construction Of Concrete Road On Murud Jagji Samudrawani Padoli K Kangara Road Sh 211 Km 130/00 To 132/500 Part Padoli Pati To Padoli Village Tq And District Dharashiv
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_991588_1 |
|
Reference Number |
DHARASHIV/PWD-24/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 1.06 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Dist.Dharashiv |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1732541 |
| Start Date | January 27, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/02/2024
Expired 934 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements to parali ambajogai deola murud jagji road, sh-211, km. 80/100 to 83/100, tq. and district latur.
Improvements to parali ambajogai deola murud jagji road, sh-211, km. 80/100 to 83/100, tq. and district latur.
Read moreAnnual maintenance to shiradhon pimpri borgaon padoli murud road mdr-21 km. 0/00 to 14/900 tq. kallam, dist. dharashiv.
Annual maintenance to shiradhon pimpri borgaon padoli murud road mdr-21 km. 0/00 to 14/900 tq. kallam, dist. dharashiv.
Read moreA) strengthening black topping to murud wathwada road vr-188 km.0/500 to 2/500 at murud,tq. dist.latur. b) strengthening black topping to murud jagji road vr-189 km 1/000 to 3/000 at murud,murud,tq. dist.latur.
A) strengthening black topping to murud wathwada road vr-188 km.0/500 to 2/500 at murud,tq. dist.latur.&#x0d b) strengthening black topping to murud jagji road vr-189 km 1/000 to 3/000 at murud,murud,tq. dist.latur.
Read moreImprovements to nh-211 to upla ter jagji kond bheta road,sh-239,km.18/00 to 21/00 (part-jagji to kond),tq.and dist.osmanabad
Improvements to nh-211 to upla ter jagji kond bheta road,sh-239,km.18/00 to 21/00 (part-jagji to kond),tq.and dist.osmanabad
Read moreConstruction of cement road and closed drain in bhim nagar wasti no. 0060 at jagji taluka and district dharashiv
Construction of cement road and closed drain in bhim nagar wasti no. 0060 at jagji taluka and district dharashiv &#x0d
Read moreConstruction of cement road and closed drain in sathe nagar wasti no. 0059 at jagji taluka and district dharashiv
Construction of cement road and closed drain in sathe nagar wasti no. 0059 at jagji taluka and district dharashiv &#x0d
Read moreRepairs and one year maintenance of parli ambajogai devla murud jagji road, sh-211, km. 83/100 to 85/00, km. 91/00 to 93/00 and km. 100/00 to 109/600, tq. and district latur.
Repairs and one year maintenance of parli ambajogai devla murud jagji road, sh-211, km. 83/100 to 85/00, km. 91/00 to 93/00 and km. 100/00 to 109/600, tq. and district latur.
Read moreRepairs to small drain at 130/132,abubkar manzil,nishanpada road.
Repairs to small drain at 130/132,abubkar manzil,nishanpada road.
Read moreThermoplastic work on badaun bilsi islamnagar bhoji sambhal hasanpur gajraula road km 179,180,181,182,183,184, 185,186,195,196,197,210, 211(130)
Thermoplastic work on badaun bilsi islamnagar bhoji sambhal hasanpur gajraula road km 179,180,181,182,183,184, 185,186,195,196,197,210, 211(130)
Read moreS.t.b.t. improvement to nh-211 to sulibhanjan road odr-130 km 0/00 to 6/00 tal.khultabad dist.chh.sambhajinagar
S.t.b.t. improvement to nh-211 to sulibhanjan road odr-130 km 0/00 to 6/00 tal.khultabad dist.chh.sambhajinagar
Read moreof your Industry type