Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Madavoor Gp 2024 25 80/25 Bappuji Centre Sisuvihar Compound Wall Plastering General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Madavoor Gp 2024 25 80/25 Bappuji Centre Sisuvihar Compound Wall Plastering General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_739516_2 |
|
Reference Number |
TN-06/AE/LSGD/MDR/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2118 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Madavoor |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1187971 |
| Start Date | February 18, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/02/2025
Expired 558 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-koduvally bp -project no so 187/25- buds school,madavoor.- electrification of buds school rehabilitation centre - madavoor.-general electrical work
Electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-25-26 koduvally bp - construction of compound wall for chathanamparambath anganvadi in madavoor gp (pr. no.4-26)-in madavoor gp-general civil work
Please refer tender documents
Read moreAnnual plan-madavoor gp 51/2023-24- health centre parappadichalil road-general civil work
Annual plan-madavoor gp 51/2023-24- health centre parappadichalil road-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-24-25 koduvally bp - vellayambattammal sc vanitha fitness centre completion (pr. no.182/25)-in madavoor gp general civil work
Civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-24-25 koduvally bp construction of compound wall for buds school pr. no.214-25-in madavoor gp general civil work(retender)
Please refer tender documents
Read moreAnnual plan-madavoor gp 233/2023-24- kunnummal edathil road-general civil workareechola road-madavoor gp-general civil work
Annual plan-madavoor gp 233/2023-24- kunnummal edathil road-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-madavoor gp 2024-25-29/25 maintenance of chenkottukonam vaakkayil road (11)-general civil work
Annual plan-madavoor gp 2024-25-29/25 maintenance of chenkottukonam vaakkayil road (11)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-madavoor gp 52/23-24- thachanalithazham mukkalithazham road-general civil work areechola road-madavoor gp-general civil work
Annual plan-madavoor gp 52/23-24- thachanalithazham mukkalithazham road-general civil work
Read moreRe tender annual plan-madavoor gp 105/2023-24- madavoor earath mukku koyalimukku road-general civil work
Re tender annual plan-madavoor gp 105/2023-24- madavoor earath mukku koyalimukku road-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-madavoor gp 144/2023-24- koottumpurath thazham moonnampuzha thodu samrakshanam -general civil workh areechola road-madavoor gp-general civil work
Annual plan-madavoor gp 144/2023-24- koottumpurath thazham moonnampuzha thodu samrakshanam -general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type