Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 24 25 Koduvally Bp Vellayambattammal Sc Vanitha Fitness Centre Completion (Pr. No.182/25) In Madavoor Gp General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_716418_1 |
|
Reference Number |
43/A1/AE/KDLY/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4092 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | koduvally |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1130260 |
| Start Date | December 16, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/12/2024
Expired 621 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan koduvally bp 23-24 vellayambatta sccolony vanitha fitness centre construction madavoor pr no 31/24 general civil work
Improvement of building
Read moreAnnual plan-24-25 koduvally bp completion works of kariyattummal unnathi samagra vikasanam pr. no.224-25-in madavoor gp-general civil work
Please refer tender documents
Read moreAnnual plan koduvally bp plan 2023-24 pr no 22/24 mukkadangad vanitha common fecilitation center in madavoor gp -general civil work
Improvement building
Read moreAreekode bp 54/24-25 - ponnamkunnu angangadikk mukalil vanitha fitness kendram poorthieekaranam
Annual plan-areekode bp 54/24-25 - ponnamkunnu angangadikk mukalil vanitha fitness kendram poorthieekaranam edavanna grama panchayath
Read moreCompletion works to vanitha fitness centre in pothanicad gp
Completion works to vanitha fitness centre in pothanicad gp
Read moreAnnual plan-24-25 completion works of various vanitha facilitation centre (pr. no.26/25)-- koduvally block panchayat general civil work
Civil work
Read moreS0001/24 anchelpetty sc vanitha vikasana kendram first floor construction completion-pkda bp
S0001/24 anchelpetty sc vanitha vikasana kendram first floor construction completion-pkda bp
Read moreAnnual plan-24-25 koduvally bp poonthanath thazham paimbalassery road 217-25-in madavoor gp
Please refer tender documents
Read moreof your Industry type