Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Koduvally Bp 23 24 Vellayambatta Sc Colony Vanitha Fitness Centre Construction Madavoor Pr No 31/24 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Building
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_601307_1 |
|
Reference Number |
A1/AE/KDLY/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1795 |
| EMD | 20311 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AEE Office |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 11, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/09/2023
Expired 1083 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-24-25 koduvally bp - vellayambattammal sc vanitha fitness centre completion (pr. no.182/25)-in madavoor gp general civil work
Civil work
Read moreAnnual plan koduvally bp plan 2023-24 pr no 22/24 mukkadangad vanitha common fecilitation center in madavoor gp -general civil work
Improvement building
Read moreAnnual plan koduvally bp plan 2023-24 pr no 70/24 ayyankott kulam renovation madavoor gp general civil work
Kulam improvement
Read moreAnnual plan-koduvally bp - project no so182/25- vellayambatta women facilitation center.-electrification
Electrical work
Read morePr no 31/24 vanitha vipanana kendrangalude naveekaranam
Pr no 31/24 vanitha vipanana kendrangalude naveekaranam
Read moreGeneral -koduvally bp annual plan 2023 -24 chundakunnu vanitha facilitation centre pr no 32/24 omassery gp -general civil work
Improvement of building
Read moreAnnual plan koduvally bp plan 2023-24 pr no 24/24 kanigampuram vanitha fecilitation center in omassery gp general civil work
Improvement of building
Read moreAnnual plan koduvally bp plan 2023-24 pr no 15/24 areepadinhathmeethal vambankandi valloparamb road in madavoor gp general civil work
Road improvement
Read moreAreekode bp 54/24-25 - ponnamkunnu angangadikk mukalil vanitha fitness kendram poorthieekaranam
Annual plan-areekode bp 54/24-25 - ponnamkunnu angangadikk mukalil vanitha fitness kendram poorthieekaranam edavanna grama panchayath
Read moreRetender pr no 31/24 vanitha vipanana kendrangalude naveekaranam
Retender pr no 31/24 vanitha vipanana kendrangalude naveekaranam
Read moreof your Industry type