Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 24 25 Koduvally Bp Completion Works Of Kariyattummal Unnathi Samagra Vikasanam Pr. No.224 25 In Madavoor Gp General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Please Refer Tender Documents
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_748069_1 |
|
Reference Number |
66/A1/AE/KDLY/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1125 |
| EMD | 12709 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | koduvally |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1209092 |
| Start Date | March 08, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/03/2025
Expired 538 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-24-25 koduvally bp - munnamthodu sc unnathi samagra vikasanam (pr. no.202/25)-in thamarassery gp-general civil work
Civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 koduvally bp - theruparamba colony samagra vikasanam (pr. no.77/25)-in thiruvambady gp-general civil work
Civil work
Read moreDp kkd 2023-24 p.no.999/23-24 - ethirammala sc colony samagra vikasanam madavoor pt-koduvally pt
Samagra vikasanam
Read moreAnnual plan-24-25 koduvally bp - vellayambattammal sc vanitha fitness centre completion (pr. no.182/25)-in madavoor gp general civil work
Civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-24-25 koduvally bp thoovakunnu sc colony samagra vikasanam -pr.no.203-25-in omassery gp-general civil work
Please refer tender documents
Read moreAnnual plan koduvally bp plan 2023-24 pr no 77/24 thuvvaakkunn sc colony samagra vikasanam thamarassery gp-general civil work
Improvement of colony samagra vikasanam
Read moreAnnual plan koduvally bp 2023-24 pottikkai colony samagra vikasanam in puthupadi gp-general civil work
Improvement of road
Read moreAnnual plan-nellikkunnu colony samagra vikasanam erumapetty gp pr no.-54/25-nellikkunnu colony samagra vikasanam erumapetty gp-general civil work
Annual plan-nellikkunnu colony&#x0d samagra vikasanam erumapetty&#x0d gp pr no.-54/25-nellikkunnu colony&#x0d samagra vikasanam erumapetty&#x0d gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-24-25 koduvally bp poonthanath thazham paimbalassery road 217-25-in madavoor gp
Please refer tender documents
Read moreof your Industry type