Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Up Gradation Of Road With Cement Concrete From The Existing Cc Road Near The Land Of Dhiren Sarkar To East Gate Of Aligara Uh And Wc Via Satsanga Ashram At Aligara, Ward No. 08 . Under Buniadpur Municipality. Dist. D/Dinajpur.
|
| Description |
1173/Bpm/N 160/2024 Sl No 13
|
| Organisation | DISTRICT MAGISTRATE DAKSHIN DINAJPUR | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_DMDD_717026_1 |
|
Reference Number |
1173/BPM/N-160/2024 SL NO 13 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 7329 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BUNIADPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1576280 |
| Start Date | July 20, 2024 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/07/2024
Expired 769 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Up gradation of road with cement concrete from nh-512 to the house of harendra nath sarkar at mirjatpur, ward no. - 05 . under buniadpur municipality. dist. - d/dinajpur.
1173/bpm/n-160/2024 sl no 11
Read moreUpgradation of road with cement concrete from the house of gopal sarkar to the house of dipak sarkar at sarai ward no. - 14 . under buniadpur municipality. dist. - d/dinajpur.
1175/bpm/n-162/2024 sl no 04
Read moreUpgradation of road with cement concrete from the house of dipankar mahanta to the tapan sarkar via the house of gobinda tewari at buniadpur ward no. - 10 . under buniadpur municipality. dist. - d/dinajpur.
1173/bpm/n-160/2024 sl no 15
Read moreUpgradation of road with cement concrete from from the house of sujit sarkar towards the house of bidyut sarkar at rashidpur ward no. - 04 . under buniadpur municipality. dist. - d/dinajpur.
1252/bpm/n-163/2024 sl no 02
Read moreUpgradation of road with cement concrete from bt road near the house of atul sarkar to the house of amal sarkar at sherpur ward no. - 02 and 03 . under buniadpur municipality. dist. - d/dinajpur
1174/bpm/n-161/2024 sl no 01
Read moreUpgradation of road with cement concrete from the house of siben sarkar to the house of ananda sarkarat saraihat ward no. - 11 . under buniadpur municipality. dist. - d/dinajpur.
1173/bpm/n-160/2024 sl no 17
Read moreWidening and repair of road with brick soling from nh-512 to the house of nirmal sarkar,at nalpukur ward no -14 under buniadpur municipality, dist.- dakshin dinajpur.
Widening and repair of road with brick soling from nh-512 to the house of nirmal sarkar,at nalpukur ward no -14 under buniadpur municipality, dist.- dakshin dinajpur.
Read moreUp gradation of road with cement concrete from the house of moksed ali to the afajuddin miah , ward no. - 09 . under buniadpur municipality. dist. - d/dinajpur.
1173/bpm/n-160/2024 sl no 14
Read moreUp gradation of road with cement concrete from the nh-512 to the house of subhashish chakrobarti (tanki), ward no. - 03 . under buniadpur municipality. dist. - d/dinajpur.
1173/bpm/n-160/2024 sl no 09
Read moreUp gradation of road with cement concrete from the shop of sadhan das to the house of nishi barman of rashidpur, ward no. - 04 . under buniadpur municipality. dist. - d/dinajpur.
Up gradation of road with cement concrete from the shop of sadhan das to the house of nishi barman of rashidpur, ward no. - 04 . under buniadpur municipality. dist. - d/dinajpur.
Read moreof your Industry type