Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Up Gradation Of Road With Cement Concrete From The Shop Of Sadhan Das To The House Of Nishi Barman Of Rashidpur, Ward No. 04 . Under Buniadpur Municipality. Dist. D/Dinajpur.
|
| Description |
Up Gradation Of Road With Cement Concrete From The Shop Of Sadhan Das To The House Of Nishi Barman Of Rashidpur, Ward No. 04 . Under Buniadpur Municipality. Dist. D/Dinajpur.
|
| Organisation | DISTRICT MAGISTRATE DAKSHIN DINAJPUR | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_DMDD_673473_1 |
|
Reference Number |
352/BPM/N-156/2024 SL NO 01 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2289 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | WARD NO 04 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1463978 |
| Start Date | February 24, 2024 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/03/2024
Expired 912 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Upgradation of road with cement concrete from from the house of sujit sarkar towards the house of bidyut sarkar at rashidpur ward no. - 04 . under buniadpur municipality. dist. - d/dinajpur.
1252/bpm/n-163/2024 sl no 02
Read moreUpgradation of road with cement concrete from existing pcc road near the house of gopal sarkar towards the house of sunirmal mandal at rashidpur ward no. - 04 . under buniadpur municipality. dist. - d/dinajpur.
1175/bpm/n-162/2024 sl no 01
Read moreUp gradation of road with cement concrete from the house of moksed ali to the afajuddin miah , ward no. - 09 . under buniadpur municipality. dist. - d/dinajpur.
1173/bpm/n-160/2024 sl no 14
Read moreUp gradation of road with cement concrete from the nh-512 to the house of subhashish chakrobarti (tanki), ward no. - 03 . under buniadpur municipality. dist. - d/dinajpur.
1173/bpm/n-160/2024 sl no 09
Read moreUpgradation of road with cement concrete from the house of akhil ghosh to the house of naresh das at sherpur ward no. - 02 . under buniadpur municipality. dist. - d/dinajpur.
1173/bpm/n-160/2024 sl no 03
Read moreUpgradation of road with cement concrete from the house of swapan kr. das to the house of asarkar at barail ward no. - 03 . under buniadpur municipality. dist. - d/dinajpur.
1173/bpm/n-160/2024 sl no 08
Read moreUpgradation of road with cement concrete from the house of shubhankar das to the house of mahidur rahaman at rangapukur ward no. - 01 . under buniadpur municipality. dist. - d/dinajpur.
1252/bpm/n-163/2024 sl no 01
Read moreUp gradation of road with cement concrete from the house of elias mia (master) to the house of ayub ali at shibpur, ward no. - 07 . under buniadpur municipality. dist. - d/dinajpur.
1173/bpm/n-160/2024 sl no 12
Read moreof your Industry type