Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Upputhara Grama Panchayath Subcentre To Health And Wellness Centre At Mathaippara Ward 8 Upputhara Grama Panchayath General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Building Renovation
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_615292_3 |
|
Reference Number |
2/2023/AE/LIDANDEW/UPA/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1560 |
| EMD | 17680 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | UPPUTHARA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 23, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/10/2023
Expired 1039 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
upputharal grama panchayath 2023-24 general-upputhara grama panchayath subcentre to health and wellness centre at mathaippara ward 8 of upputhara gp
Building
Read moreEdavanna grama panchayath othayi subcentre electrification general electrical work
Edavanna grama panchayath othayi subcentre electrification-s0035/25-&#x0d general electrical work
Read moreSubcentre-hwc-health wellness centre mulappuram
Subcentre-hwc-health wellness centre- mulappuram
Read moreAnnual plan-262/25 family wellness centre electrification of family wellness centre at pavandoor under kakkur grama panchayath. general electrical work
Electrical
Read moreAnchirii subcentre rennovation and health subcentre wellness centre proj no52
Anchirii subcentre rennovation and health subcentre wellness centre proj no52
Read moreGeneral-204/23-24 upgradation of kodikuthy subcentre -to health and wellness centre -in purapuzha gramapanchayath-general civil work
General-204/23-24 upgradation of kodikuthy subcentre -to health and wellness centre -in purapuzha gramapanchayath-general civil work
Read moreupputharal grama panchayath 2023-24 upgrading subcenter to health and wellness center at kannampady of upputhara gp
Building
Read moreof your Industry type