Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General 204/23 24 Upgradation Of Kodikuthy Subcentre To Health And Wellness Centre In Purapuzha Gramapanchayath General Civil Work
|
| Description |
General 204/23 24 Upgradation Of Kodikuthy Subcentre To Health And Wellness Centre In Purapuzha Gramapanchayath General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_628250_4 |
|
Reference Number |
04/AE/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1455 |
| EMD | 16477 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PURAPPUZHA GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 05, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/12/2023
Expired 998 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General-200/23-24 upgradation of kuninji sub centres -to health and wellness centre -in purapuzha gramapanchayath-general civil work
General-200/23-24 upgradation of kuninji sub centres -to health and wellness centre -in purapuzha gramapanchayath-general civil work
Read more188/pvk/23-24/upgradation of thuruthoor subcentre to health and wellness centre
188/pvk/23-24/upgradation of thuruthoor subcentre to health and wellness centre
Read moreGeneral-purapuzha gramapanchayath-purapuzha govt. l p school electrification -general electrical work
General-purapuzha gramapanchayath-purapuzha govt. l p school electrification -general electrical work
Read moreUpgradation of subcentre to health and wellness centre at karavaram, thiruvananthapuram
Refer nit
Read moreUpgradation of subcentre to health and wellness centre at kochalummoodu, thiruvananthapuram
Refer nit
Read moreUpgradation of subcentre to health and wellness centre at vattakarikkakom, thiruvananthapuram
Refer nit
Read moreUpgradation of subcentre to health and wellness centre at mylamoodu, thiruvananthapuram
Refer nit
Read moreUpgradation of subcentre to health and wellness centre at kudavoor, thiruvananthapuram
Refer nit
Read moreof your Industry type