Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 32/24 Childrens Hospital Junction Rss Karyalayam Road Reconcreting Ward 13 In Kozhencherry Gp
|
| Description |
Road Reconcrete
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_586915_1 |
|
Reference Number |
02/02/AE/LIDEW/KZY |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2533 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of Assistant Engineer Kozhenchery GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 12, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/07/2023
Expired 1140 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan 32/24-childrens hospital junction rss karyalayam road reconcreting ward -13 in kozhencherry gp
Road reconcrete
Read moreRetender annual plan-12/25-pallipadi church junction road retarring ward 13 kozhencherry gp
Road maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan-41/24-kozhencherry ramp construction in ayurveda hospital
Ramp and sheet roofing
Read moreAnnual plan 240/25 kozhencherry govt homeo hospital foot bridge construction
Foot bridge construction
Read moreAnnual plan-179/25-tb junction murukanambalam sthuthikattupadi road maintenanace ward 12 in kozhencherry gp
Road work
Read moreAnnual plan 69/24-kalayilpadi valiyathodu edathara junction road reconcrete ward-8 in kozhencherry gp
Road reconcrete
Read moreAnnual plan 74/24-traifent junction ubaith hostipal road maintenance ward 9 in kozhencherry gp
Road reconcrete
Read moreRetender annual plan-218/25-trifent junction csi padi road maintenance ward 9 in kozhencherry gp
Road reconcrete
Read moreAnnual plan-inchapara nalpathekkar road reconcreting-tky 32/23-24-general civil work
Annual plan-inchapara nalpathekkar road reconcreting-tky 32/23-24-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type