Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 74/24 Traifent Junction Ubaith Hostipal Road Maintenance Ward 9 In Kozhencherry Gp
|
| Description |
Road Reconcrete
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_587301_1 |
|
Reference Number |
15/02/AE/LIDEW/KZY/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 1783 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of Assistant Engineer Kozhenchery GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 12, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/07/2023
Expired 1140 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance of eshwaragere to ranganathapura junction road via kudlahalli, doddakatte, uppalagere road from km 0.00 to 6.61 and 8.46 to 10.00 km in hiriyur taluk
Annual maintenance of eshwaragere to ranganathapura junction road via kudlahalli, doddakatte, uppalagere road from km 0.00 to 6.61 and 8.46 to 10.00 km in hiriyur taluk
Read moreAnnual maintenance of state highway - 24 tarikere to dharamapura road via hosadurga, v.v.pura, hiriyur road from km 79.94 to 81.44, 83.47 to 98.53 and 100.88 to 137.85 in hiriyur taluk
Annual maintenance of state highway - 24 tarikere to dharamapura road via hosadurga, v.v.pura, hiriyur road from km 79.94 to 81.44, 83.47 to 98.53 and 100.88 to 137.85 in hiriyur taluk
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road starting from nh-150a challakere to vishwanathanahalli via parashurampura (sh-48),darmapura (sh-24),dwaranakunte,lakkavvanahalli,kodihalli,adivala (nh-48) kalagatta at ch.109.72 to 116.46 km in sira taluk for the year 2026-27 (total length 6.74km, ch 109.72 to 116.46)
Maintenance of road starting from nh-150a challakere to vishwanathanahalli via parashurampura (sh-48),darmapura (sh-24),dwaranakunte,lakkavvanahalli,kodihalli,adivala (nh-48) kalagatta at ch.109.72 to 116.46 km in sira taluk for the year 2026-27 (total length 6.74km, ch 109.72 to 116.46)
Read moreRetender annual plan-218/25-trifent junction csi padi road maintenance ward 9 in kozhencherry gp
Road reconcrete
Read moreAnnual plan 69/24-kalayilpadi valiyathodu edathara junction road reconcrete ward-8 in kozhencherry gp
Road reconcrete
Read moreAnnual plan 32/24-childrens hospital junction rss karyalayam road reconcreting ward -13 in kozhencherry gp
Road reconcrete
Read moreAnnual plan 32/24-childrens hospital junction rss karyalayam road reconcreting ward -13 in kozhencherry gp
Road reconcrete
Read moreRetender annual plan-28/24-govt ups kozhencherry east building maintenance in kozhencherry gp
School building renovation
Read moreof your Industry type