Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Paver Block Work At Ground Near L.I.C. Office Ward No. 30 Zone 11 File No. 661/23 X3/6
|
| Description |
Construction Of Paver Block Work At Ground Near L.I.C. Office Ward No. 30 Zone 11 File No. 661/23 X3/6
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UAD_297327_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/661/23x3/6/Jan/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 6894 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gwalior Municipal Corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 18, 2023 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/08/2023
Expired 1108 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Maintenance and construction work at baal bhawan ward no. 30 zone 11 file no. 453/23x3/3
Maintenance and construction work at baal bhawan ward no. 30 zone 11 file no. 453/23x3/3
Read moreDevelopment work at sarswati nagar park in ward no. 30, zone no. 11. file no. 501/23x3/3
Development work at sarswati nagar park in ward no. 30, zone no. 11. file no. 501/23x3/3
Read moreConstruction of paver block work at m-block thathipur ward no.24 zone 11.file no.529/23x3/6.
Construction of paver block work at m-block thathipur ward no.24 zone 11.file no.529/23x3/6.
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road work at silwar state campus ward 30 zone 11. file no. 534/23x3/6.
Construction of c.c. road work at silwar state campus ward 30 zone 11. file no. 534/23x3/6.
Read moreConstruction of differenct type work at balvant nagar shamshan ghat. ward no. 30, zone no. 11. file no. 473/23x3/3.
Construction of differenct type work at balvant nagar shamshan ghat. ward no. 30, zone no. 11. file no. 473/23x3/3.
Read moreParshad nidhi construction cc road at n block city center. ward no. 30, zone no. 11. file no. 982/23x3/6.
Parshad nidhi construction cc road at n block city center. ward no. 30, zone no. 11. file no. 982/23x3/6.
Read moreConstruction of paver block work at different street in different place ward no. 24 zone 11 file no. 738/23x3/6
Construction of paver block work at different street in different place ward no. 24 zone 11 file no. 738/23x3/6
Read more(parshad nidhi) maintenance and construction of different type work at ward 30 zone 11 .file no.215/23x3/3.
(parshad nidhi) maintenance and construction of different type work at ward 30 zone 11 .file no.215/23x3/3.
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road work at aditya work school wali gali ward no. 30 zone 11 file no. 532/23x3/6
Construction of c.c. road work at aditya work school wali gali ward no. 30 zone 11 file no. 532/23x3/6
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road work at panchsheel sosayti anupam nagar extantion ward no. 30 zone 11 file no. 735/23x3/6
Construction of c.c. road work at panchsheel sosayti anupam nagar extantion ward no. 30 zone 11 file no. 735/23x3/6
Read moreof your Industry type