Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Laying Of Paver Work In Maratha Muktidhaam In Ward 37 File No. 369/23 X3/6 (Ward Samiti).2nd Call.
|
| Description |
Laying Of Paver Work In Maratha Muktidhaam In Ward 37 File No. 369/23 X3/6 (Ward Samiti).2nd Call.
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UAD_267257_2 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/369/23x3/6/Jan/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 2110 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GWALIOR Municipal Corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 28, 2023 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/07/2023
Expired 1157 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
(molik nidhi) construction work of steel shed in maratha muktidaam in ward 37. file no.104/23x3/3.3rd call.
(molik nidhi) construction work of steel shed in maratha muktidaam in ward 37. file no.104/23x3/3.3rd call.
Read moreConstruction work of c.c. road at near pathar wale hanuman ji nimbbaji ki kho and railing and paver work in muktidhaam ward no. 37.file no.491/23x3/6.2nd call.
Construction work of c.c. road at near pathar wale hanuman ji nimbbaji ki kho and railing and paver work in muktidhaam ward no. 37.file no.491/23x3/6.2nd call.
Read more2025/e-tender/369/ward 37
Ward 37 me vankhandi road se conncet gurudev pelace wali road par cc road and nali nirman work.
Read moreConstruction work of swd cover in jagrati nagar and laying of paver blocks infront of budhha park ward no.37. file no.896/23x3/6. 2nd call.
Construction work of swd cover in jagrati nagar and laying of paver blocks infront of budhha park ward no.37. file no.896/23x3/6. 2nd call.
Read moreConstruction work of community hall near kalimata mandir tighra road in ward 37. file no. 338/23x3/3. 2nd call.
Construction work of community hall near kalimata mandir tighra road in ward 37. file no. 338/23x3/3. 2nd call.
Read more(molik nidhi) construction work of community hall at sidha baba mandir ward no. 37. file no. 466/23x3/3. 2nd call
(molik nidhi) construction work of community hall at sidha baba mandir ward no. 37. file no. 466/23x3/3. 2nd call
Read moreNew padav bridge under beautification by electrical lighting work mpuaddsor. file no.369/23x3/3.
New padav bridge under beautification by electrical lighting work mpuaddsor. file no.369/23x3/3.
Read moreNew padav bridge under beautification by electrical lighting work mpuaddsor. file no.369/23x3/3.2nd call
New padav bridge under beautification by electrical lighting work mpuaddsor. file no.369/23x3/3.2nd call
Read moreConstruction work of swd cover in jagrati nagar and laying of paver blocks infront of budhha park ward no.37. file no.896/23x3/6.
Construction work of swd cover in jagrati nagar and laying of paver blocks infront of budhha park ward no.37. file no.896/23x3/6.
Read moreRcc banch installation. zone 01. ward 05, 01.file no.362/23x3/3. 2nd call
Rcc banch installation. zone 01. ward 05, 01.file no.362/23x3/3. 2nd call
Read moreof your Industry type