Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Bridge Across Mullaiyar River At 0/0 Of Thennadar Melakadu Road In Thennadar Panchayat Vedaranyam Block
|
| Description |
Construction Of Bridge Across Mullaiyar River At 0/0 Of Thennadar Melakadu Road In Thennadar Panchayat Vedaranyam Block At Nagapattinam District
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_RDTN_395255_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NABARD-Bridges/2023/NGT/Pkg-05 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1.75 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DRDA, Collectorate Campus, Nagapattinam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 01, 2023 22:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/12/2023
Expired 998 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of bridge across bhedan river at village khinda in sambalpur district, odisha.
Construction of bridge across bhedan river at village khinda in sambalpur district, odisha.
Read moreMrl04-construction of bridge across manakondan drain in agasthiyampalli thennadar road ch 0.00 at vedaranyam block
Mrl04-construction of bridge across manakondan drain in agasthiyampalli thennadar road ch 0.00 at vedaranyam block
Read moreConstruction of bridge across manakondan drain in agasthiyampalli thennadar road pkg no.398
Construction of bridge across manakondan drain in agasthiyampalli thennadar road pkg no.398 in vedaranyam block
Read moreConstruction of bridge across manakondan drain in agasthiyampalli thennadar road pkg no.398
Construction of bridge across manakondan drain in agasthiyampalli thennadar road pkg no.398 in vedaranyam blaok
Read moreStrengthenning of melakadu ayannar kovil salai in pannal panchayat ( 0/0-0/218)
Strengthenning of melakadu ayannar kovil salai in pannal panchayat ( 0/0-0/218)
Read moreConstruction of bridge across bandasimar river at potso panchayat in nawadih block of bokaro district
Construction of bridge across bandasimar river at potso panchayat in nawadih block of bokaro district
Read moreConstruction of bridge across gomukhi river on kk road to velakurichi panchayat in thiyagadurgam block
Construction of bridge across gomukhi river on kk road to velakurichi panchayat in &#x0d thiyagadurgam block
Read moreConstruction of bridge across gerua river (barki river) bazar tanr under tandwa panchayat in tandwa block of chatra district.
Rdd/sd/chatra/12/2024-25 construction of bridge across gerua river (barki river) bazar tanr under tandwa panchayat in tandwa block of chatra district.
Read moreConstruction of bridge across girudhumal river along t.puliyankulam to vadi road 0/400 at piramanoor panchayat in thiruppuvanam block at sivagangai district
Construction of bridge across girudhumal river&#x0d along t.puliyankulam to vadi road 0/400 at&#x0d piramanoor panchayat in thiruppuvanam block at&#x0d sivagangai district
Read moreConstruction of bridge across bhalkhohi river in village lohra panchayat bhaghar in block chouparan dist hazaribag
Construction of bridge across bhalkhohi river in village lohra panchayat bhaghar in block chouparan dist hazaribag
Read moreof your Industry type