Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Bridge Across Girudhumal River Along T.Puliyankulam To Vadi Road 0/400 At Piramanoor Panchayat In Thiruppuvanam Block At Sivagangai District
|
| Description |
Construction Of Bridge Across Girudhumal River&Amp#X0d
Along T.Puliyankulam To Vadi Road 0/400 At&Amp#X0d
Piramanoor Panchayat In Thiruppuvanam Block At&Amp#X0d
Sivagangai District
|
| Organisation | Rural Development and Panchayat Raj Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_RDTN_585013_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Tpm_Vadi Bridge_SSA Phase - I_2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 3.94 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sivagangai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=701413 |
| Start Date | August 01, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/08/2025
Expired 384 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of bridge across bhedan river at village khinda in sambalpur district, odisha.
Construction of bridge across bhedan river at village khinda in sambalpur district, odisha.
Read moreConstruction of bridge across sadangi outlet surplus along kanoor burial ground to kanoor kanakkankudi road at kanoor panchayat in thiruppuvanam block at sivagangai district
Construction of bridge across sadangi outlet&#x0d surplus along kanoor burial ground to kanoor&#x0d kanakkankudi road at kanoor panchayat in&#x0d thiruppuvanam block at sivagangai district
Read moreConstruction of submersible bridge across sindaphana river
Construction of submersible bridge across sindaphana river near dakshinmukhi hanuman mandir majalgaon, taluka majalgaon district beed
Read moreRehabilitation of common wall between vaigai river and right main canal below virahanur regulator from ls.13100m to 13150m in thiruppuvanam village of thiruppuvanam taluk in sivagangai district
Rehabilitation of common wall between vaigai river and right main canal below virahanur regulator from ls.13100m to 13150m in thiruppuvanam village of thiruppuvanam taluk in sivagangai district
Read moreConstruction of bridge across sarugani river along muthupatti paganeri road at ch. 2/2 at panangudi panchayatin kallal block at sivagangai district.
Construction of bridge across sarugani river along muthupatti paganeri road at ch. 2/2 at panangudi panchayatin kallal block at sivagangai district.
Read moreConstruction of major bridge across mina river on mdr-
Construction of major bridge across mina river on mdr-&#x0d 156 to gunjalwadi sh-117 road (vr -199) at km. 0/170,&#x0d taluka junnar, dist. pune&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of major bridge across mina river on mdr-
Construction of major bridge across mina river on mdr-&#x0d 156 to gunjalwadi sh-117 road (vr -199) at km. 0/170,&#x0d taluka junnar, dist. pune&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of thumbamon thazham- mannakadavu bridge across achencovil river
Construction of thumpamon thazham- mannakadavu bridge across achenkovil river in kulanada panchayat-connecting aranmula and adoor constituencies.-general civil work
Read moreRenovation of nattar river and rehabilitation of four anicuts constructed across nattar river in kalaiyarkovil taluk of sivagangai district
Renovation of nattar river and rehabilitation of four anicuts constructed across nattar river in kalaiyarkovil taluk of sivagangai district
Read moreConstruction of bridge across girudhumal river along nh49 meet p.vagaikulam road via sengamadai, utchanental, puthayanenthal in ulithimadai panchayat in narikudi block of virudhunagar district under nabard ridf-xxviii-2022-23-tranch
Construction of bridge across girudhumal river along nh49 meet p.vagaikulam road via sengamadai, utchanental, puthayanenthal in ulithimadai panchayat in narikudi block of virudhunagar district under nabard ridf-xxviii-2022-23-tranch
Read moreof your Industry type