Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Annual Plan Jp Pta 228/23 24 Edamuri Ghss Building Rennovation Naranamoozhi Gp Angadi Division General Civil Work
Description
Annual Plan Jp Pta 228/23 24 Edamuri Ghss Building Rennovation Naranamoozhi Gp Angadi Division General Civil Work
Organisation Government of Kerala
Tender Id 2024_LSGD_638778_29
Reference
Number
05/2023-24/EE/LID_ EW/PTA
Tender Fee 1845
EMD 20886
Tender Value -
Place LSGD DIVISION, JILLA PANCHAYATH, PATHANAMTHITTA
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in

Start Date January 03, 2024 20:50
End Date
Expired 11/01/2024

Expired 966 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.