Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Jp Pta 286/23 24 Arayanjilimannu Pattiks Varg Colony Road Rennovation Perunad Gp General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Jp Pta 286/23 24 Arayanjilimannu Pattiks Varg Colony Road Rennovation Perunad Gp General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_586768_30 |
|
Reference Number |
02/2023-24/EE/LID and EW/PTA |
| Tender Fee | 1870 |
| EMD | 21183 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LSGD DIVISION,JILLA PANCHAYATH,PATHANAMTHITTA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 11, 2023 18:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/08/2023
Expired 1109 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-jp pta 228/23-24 - -edamuri ghss building rennovation- naranamoozhi gp - angadi division-general civil work
Annual plan-jp pta 228/23-24 - -edamuri ghss building rennovation- naranamoozhi gp - angadi division-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan pta jp- 937/23-24-reethupalli nediyuzhathilpadi road punarudharanam -kulanada division
Annual plan-annual plan pta jp- 937/23-24-reethupalli nediyuzhathilpadi road punarudharanam -kulanada division
Read moreAnnual plan-jp pta 226/2023-24-vechoochira ghss building rennovation in angadi division-general civil work
Annual plan-jp pta 226/2023-24-vechoochira ghss building rennovation in angadi division-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-jp pta 817/23-24 - -cherathitta cheruvala road improvement in malayalapuzha gp
Annual plan-jp pta 817/23-24 - -cherathitta cheruvala road improvement in malayalapuzha gp
Read moreAnnual plan-jp pta 226/2023-24-vechoochira ghss building rennovation in angadi division-general civil work(retender)
Annual plan-jp pta 226/2023-24-vechoochira ghss building rennovation in angadi division-general civil work(retender)
Read moreAnnual plan-jp pta 810/23-24 - -keekkozhoor govt hss kettidam painting-general civil work
Annual plan-jp pta 810/23-24 - -keekkozhoor govt hss kettidam painting-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan pta jp 986/23-24- jilla panchayath kettidam paschathala vikasanavum attakutta panikalum-general
Annual plan pta jp 986-23-24- jilla panchayath kettidam paschathala vikasanavum attakutta panikalum-general
Read moreNnual plan-annual plan pta jp 922/23-24-nss palathingal college road punarudharanam kallooppara gp mallappally divis
Nnual plan-annual plan pta jp 922/23-24-nss palathingal college road punarudharanam kallooppara gp mallappally division-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-jp pta 781/23-24 - -bedhanimadom mudanthiyanickal road nirmanam kulanada panchayath-general civil work
Annual plan-jp pta 781/23-24 - -bedhanimadom mudanthiyanickal road nirmanam kulanada panchayath-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan jp pta 146/23-24 vadakkadathukavu govt hss toilet complex nirmmanam -general civil work
Annual plan jp pta 146/23-24 vadakkadathukavu govt hss toilet complex nirmmanam- general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type