Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Maintenance Of Existing Generators In Chhatrapati Sambhajiraje And Other Parks And Related Works.
|
| Description |
Maintenance Of Existing Generators In Chhatrapati Sambhajiraje And Other Parks And Related Works.
|
| Organisation | Pune Municipal Corporation | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PMCP_1241547_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PMC/GARDEN/2025/179 |
| Tender Fee | 915 |
| EMD | 8432 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Maintenance of existing generators in Chhatrapati |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2154600 |
| Start Date | November 21, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/11/2025
Expired 280 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Beautification, landscape development, water facilities and other civil works including borewell drilling and electrification of parks in gandhinagara assembly constituency
Beautification, landscape development, water facilities and other civil works including borewell drilling and electrification of parks in gandhinagara assembly constituency
Read moreBeautification, landscape development, water facilities and other civil works including borewell drilling and electrification of parks in chickpete assembly constituency
Beautification, landscape development, water facilities and other civil works including borewell drilling and electrification of parks in chickpete assembly constituency
Read moreBeautification, landscape development, water facilities and other civil works including borewell drilling and electrification of parks in shivajinagara assembly constituency
Beautification, landscape development, water facilities and other civil works including borewell drilling and electrification of parks in shivajinagara assembly constituency
Read moreBeautification, landscape development, water facilities and other civil works including borewell drilling and electrification of parks in chamarajapete assembly constituency
Beautification, landscape development, water facilities and other civil works including borewell drilling and electrification of parks in chamarajapete assembly constituency
Read moreRepair and other building-related works of deputy commissioner (development) chamber and administrative building in in tumakuru city corporation limits
Repair and other building-related works of deputy commissioner (development) chamber and administrative building in in tumakuru city corporation limits
Read moreMaintenance works for existing nh-312 of janipur-omarpur-krishnagar -bongaon- bashirhat ghojadanga section from km 0.000 to km 327.920 in the state of west bengal
Maintenance works for existing nh-312 of janipur-omarpur-krishnagar -bongaon- bashirhat ghojadanga section from km 0.000 to km 327.920 in the state of west bengal
Read moreElectrification and other works for an additional 30-bed neonatal intensive care unit (nicu) at the shimoga institute of medical sciences
Electrification and other works for an additional 30-bed neonatal intensive care unit (nicu) at the shimoga institute of medical sciences
Read moreRepair and maintenance of of street lights highmast lights solar water heater connected pipe line fountain and ro system and other connected works at cgra complex and otm paradip under ge (i)(cg) bhubaneswar
Repair and maintenance of of street lights highmast lights solar water heater connected pipe line fountain and ro system and other connected works at cgra complex and otm paradip under ge (i)(cg) bhubaneswar
Read moreRoutine/breakdown/preventive and emergency maintenance works of 6.6kv ht switchgear and ht motors and 11kv colony and other outline switchgears and accessories of u-5 to 8 for a period of one year at rtps
Routine/breakdown/preventive and emergency maintenance works of 6.6kv ht switchgear and ht motors and 11kv colony and other outline switchgears and accessories of u-5 to 8 for a period of one year at rtps
Read moreComprehensive maintenance works of administrative building, control room, substation building,pump house,silo office,interim side substation,store room,dozer section,weigh bridge and other service building at rchp under rocp,for a period of two years
Comprehensive maintenance works of administrative building, control room, substation building,pump house,silo office,interim side substation,store room,dozer section,weigh bridge and other service building at rchp under rocp,for a period of two years
Read moreof your Industry type