Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Electrical Improvement Works In The Existing Aquarium At Chhatrapati Sambhajiraje Garden
|
| Description |
Electrical Improvement Works In The Existing Aquarium At Chhatrapati Sambhajiraje Garden
|
| Organisation | Pune Municipal Corporation | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PMCP_992473_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PMC/GARDEN/2023/187 |
| Tender Fee | 415 |
| EMD | 8457 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | chhtrapati sambhajiraje udyan |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1734246 |
| Start Date | January 30, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/02/2024
Expired 937 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to the existing poi near maneshwar temple at colvale in tivim constituency
Improvement to the existing poi near maneshwar temple at colvale in tivim constituency
Read moreEstimate for shifting of existing tranformers and electrical ht lt line poles in the chikkodi town at ankalikoot to duega bhavan
Estimate for shifting of existing tranformers and electrical ht/lt line poles in the chikkodi town at ankalikoot to duega bhavan
Read moreImprovement to existing nallah side wall lhs behind suchit s. naik house in v.p. sirsaim in tivim constituency.
Improvement to existing nallah side wall lhs behind suchit s. naik house in v.p. sirsaim in tivim constituency.
Read moreUpgradation of 27 mld capacity equipment, electrical/mechanical works at stp in hosapete city
Upgradation of 27 mld capacity equipment, electrical/mechanical works at stp in hosapete city
Read moreMaintenance works for existing nh-312 of janipur-omarpur-krishnagar -bongaon- bashirhat ghojadanga section from km 0.000 to km 327.920 in the state of west bengal
Maintenance works for existing nh-312 of janipur-omarpur-krishnagar -bongaon- bashirhat ghojadanga section from km 0.000 to km 327.920 in the state of west bengal
Read moreUpgradation of lightning for basketball court and volleyball court along with associated electrical works inside the university campus.
Upgradation of lightning for basketball court and volleyball court along with associated electrical works inside the university campus.
Read moreUpgradation of equipment stp, electrical/mechanical works at wet well for stp in hosapete city
Upgradation of equipment stp, electrical/mechanical works at wet well for stp in hosapete city
Read moreUpgrading necessary equipment, carrying out related electrical and mechanical works, and installing cctv cameras at the sewage treatment unit for sewage waste management in kudligi town
Upgrading necessary equipment, carrying out related electrical and mechanical works, and installing cctv cameras at the sewage treatment unit for sewage waste management in kudligi town
Read moreProviding manpower for maintainance of existing electrical network of buildings and yards of main and sub markets shimoga apmc for the year 2026-27
Providing manpower for maintainance of existing electrical network of buildings and yards of main and sub markets shimoga apmc for the year 2026-27
Read moreSupply, installation, testing and commissioning (sitc) of building indoor panel, lt cable with all associated electrical works inside the university campus.
Supply, installation, testing and commissioning (sitc) of building indoor panel, lt cable with all associated electrical works inside the university campus.
Read moreof your Industry type