Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Longitudinal Rcc Gutter On Poladpur Mahableshwar Wai Aurur Road Sh 139 Km 8/00 To 16/00 Taluka Poladpur, District Raigad. (5054, 03)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Longitudinal Rcc Gutter On Poladpur Mahableshwar Wai Aurur Road Sh 139 Km 8/00 To 16/00 Taluka Poladpur, District Raigad. (5054, 03)
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_916315_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Notice No.23 MHD/AB/TC/2551 Dt.13/06/2023 Work-3 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 80000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, P. W. Division, Mahad, Raigad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 19, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/06/2023
Expired 1167 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairs to poladpur mahableshwar wai surur road sh 139 km 8/00 to 18/00 taluka poladpur, district raigad.
Repairs to poladpur mahableshwar wai surur road sh 139 km 8/00 to 18/00 taluka poladpur, district raigad.
Read moreConstruction of retaining wall on poladpur mahableshwar wai surur road sh 139 km 20/800 to 21/500 taluka poladpur, district raigad. (5054, 03)
Construction of retaining wall on poladpur mahableshwar wai surur road sh 139 km 20/800 to 21/500 taluka poladpur, district raigad. (5054, 03)
Read moreConstruction of retaining wall on poladpur mahableshwar wai surur road sh 139 km 21/940 taluka poladpur. district raigad. (nonplan s.r.) ii call
Construction of retaining wall on poladpur mahableshwar wai surur road sh 139 km 21/940 taluka poladpur. district raigad. (nonplan s.r.) ii call
Read moreRepairs to poladpur mahableshwar wai surur road sh 139 km 21/250 ( construction of retaining wall) tal poladpur dist raigad
Repairs to poladpur mahableshwar wai surur road sh 139 km 21/250 ( construction of retaining wall) tal poladpur dist raigad
Read moreImprovements to poladpur devpur golegani kudpan road mdr 71 km 7/500 to 9/00 taluka poladpur, district raigad. (5054, 04)
Improvements to poladpur devpur golegani kudpan road mdr 71 km 7/500 to 9/00 taluka poladpur, district raigad. (5054, 04)
Read moreImprovement to charai redekhachar road vr 112 taluka poladpur, district raigad. (5054)
Improvement to charai redekhachar road vr 112 taluka poladpur, district raigad. (5054)
Read moreImprovement to wakan gavthan road vr 26 taluka poladpur, district raigad. (5054)
Improvement to wakan gavthan road vr 26 taluka poladpur, district raigad. (5054)
Read moreConstruction to kosumwadi road vr 136 taluka poladpur, district raigad. (5054, 04)
Construction to kosumwadi road vr 136 taluka poladpur, district raigad. (5054, 04)
Read moreConstruction to kosumwadi road vr 136 taluka poladpur, district raigad. (5054, 04)
Construction to kosumwadi road vr 136 taluka poladpur, district raigad. (5054, 04)
Read moreImprovements to kineshwar to kineshwarwadi road vr 14 taluka poladpur, district raigad. (5054)
Improvements to kineshwar to kineshwarwadi road vr 14 taluka poladpur, district raigad. (5054)
Read moreof your Industry type