Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvements To Poladpur Devpur Golegani Kudpan Road Mdr 71 Km 7/500 To 9/00 Taluka Poladpur, District Raigad. (5054, 04)
|
| Description |
Improvements To Poladpur Devpur Golegani Kudpan Road Mdr 71 Km 7/500 To 9/00 Taluka Poladpur, District Raigad. (5054, 04)
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_916313_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Notice No.23 MHD/AB/TC/2551 Dt.13/06/2023 Work-2 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 86000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, P. W. Division, Mahad, Raigad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 19, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/06/2023
Expired 1162 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements to road from hydra to kadani (mdr) road from km. 3.145 to 4.795 in afzalpur taluka dist. kalaburagi 5054-04-337-0-01-154 mdr road improvements for the year 2025-26
Improvements to road from hydra to kadani (mdr) road from km. 3.145 to 4.795 in afzalpur taluka dist. kalaburagi 5054-04-337-0-01-154 mdr road improvements for the year 2025-26
Read moreImprovements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Improvements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Read moreImprovement of the road from basava circle to beeradeva temple in karagaon village, chikkodi taluk of belagavi dist under hoa 5054 mdr improvements for the year 2026-27
Improvement of the road from basava circle to beeradeva temple in karagaon village, chikkodi taluk of belagavi dist under hoa 5054 mdr improvements for the year 2026-27.
Read moreImprovement to poladpur devpur golegani kudpan road mdr 71 km 17/00 to 28/00 taluka poladpur dist raigad
Improvement to poladpur devpur golegani kudpan road mdr 71 km 17/00 to 28/00 taluka poladpur dist raigad
Read moreImprovement to poladpur devpur golegani kudpan road mdr 71 km 17/00 to 28/00 taluka poladpur dist raigad
Improvement to poladpur devpur golegani kudpan road mdr 71 km 17/00 to 28/00 taluka poladpur dist raigad
Read moreImprovement to poladpur devpur golegani kudpan road mdr 71 km 17/00 to 28/00 taluka poladpur dist raigad iiird call
Improvement to poladpur devpur golegani kudpan road mdr 71 km 17/00 to 28/00 taluka poladpur dist raigad iiird call
Read moreImprovement to poladpur devpur golegani kudpan road mdr 71 km 17/00 to 28/00 taluka poladpurdist raigad (ii call)
Improvement to poladpur devpur golegani kudpan road mdr 71 km 17/00 to 28/00 taluka poladpurdist raigad (ii call)
Read moreOne years maintenance and repairs to poladpur devpur golegani kudpan road mdr 71 km 0/0 to 28/00 tal poladpur, dist. raigad.
One years maintenance and repairs to poladpur devpur golegani kudpan road mdr 71 km 0/0 to 28/00 tal poladpur, dist. raigad.
Read moreConstruction of cd work along with retaining wall retaining wall on poladpur devpur golegani kudpan road mdr 71 km 0/00 to 1/00 taluka poladpur, district raigad.
Construction of cd work along with retaining wall retaining wall on poladpur devpur golegani kudpan road mdr 71 km 0/00 to 1/00 taluka poladpur, district raigad.
Read moreImprovement to turn/accident spot and streghning and black topping to poladpur devpur golegani kudpan road mdr 71 km 14/00 to 18/00 taluka poladpur district raigad (5054 r and b 04 dor)
Improvement to turn/accident spot and streghning and black topping to poladpur devpur golegani kudpan road mdr 71 km 14/00 to 18/00 taluka poladpur district raigad (5054 r and b 04 dor)
Read moreof your Industry type