Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Retaining Wall On Poladpur Mahableshwar Wai Surur Road Sh 139 Km 21/940 Taluka Poladpur. District Raigad. (Nonplan S.R.) Ii Call
|
| Description |
Construction Of Retaining Wall On Poladpur Mahableshwar Wai Surur Road Sh 139 Km 21/940 Taluka Poladpur. District Raigad. (Nonplan S.R.) Ii Call
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_931915_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Notice No.51 MHD/AB/TC/3696 Dt.03/08/2023 II Call |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 77000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, P. W. Division, Mahad, Raigad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 07, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/08/2023
Expired 1116 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairs to poladpur mahableshwar wai surur road sh 139 km 21/250 ( construction of retaining wall) tal poladpur dist raigad
Repairs to poladpur mahableshwar wai surur road sh 139 km 21/250 ( construction of retaining wall) tal poladpur dist raigad
Read moreRepairs to poladpur mahableshwar wai surur road sh 139 km 8/00 to 18/00 taluka poladpur, district raigad.
Repairs to poladpur mahableshwar wai surur road sh 139 km 8/00 to 18/00 taluka poladpur, district raigad.
Read moreConstruction of retaining wall on poladpur mahableshwar wai surur road sh 139 km 20/800 to 21/500 taluka poladpur, district raigad. (5054, 03)
Construction of retaining wall on poladpur mahableshwar wai surur road sh 139 km 20/800 to 21/500 taluka poladpur, district raigad. (5054, 03)
Read moreOne years maintenance and repairs to poladpur wai surur mandale dahiwadi road sh 139 km 0/0 to 24/200 tal poladpur, dist. raigad.
One years maintenance and repairs to poladpur wai surur mandale dahiwadi road sh 139 km 0/0 to 24/200 tal poladpur, dist. raigad.
Read moreConstruction of longitudinal rcc gutter on poladpur mahableshwar wai aurur road sh 139 km 8/00 to 16/00 taluka poladpur, district raigad. (5054, 03)
Construction of longitudinal rcc gutter on poladpur mahableshwar wai aurur road sh 139 km 8/00 to 16/00 taluka poladpur, district raigad. (5054, 03)
Read moreOne years maintenance and repairs to poladpur wai surur road sh 139 km 0/00 to 24/200 tal poladpur (amc)
One years maintenance and repairs to poladpur wai surur road sh 139 km 0/00 to 24/200 tal poladpur (amc)
Read moreEpc shahabag surur - improvement to poladpur mahabaleshwar wai bhadale dahiwadi road sh. 139 km 24/240 to 76/600 (part kumbroshi tal. mahabaleshwar to shahabag phata tal. wai) pargaon yavat saswad kapurhol bhor mandhardev wai surur road sh 119 km 1
Epc shahabag surur - improvement to poladpur mahabaleshwar wai bhadale dahiwadi road sh. 139 km 24/240 to 76/600 (part kumbroshi tal. mahabaleshwar to shahabag phata tal. wai) pargaon yavat saswad kapurhol bhor mandhardev wai surur road sh 119 km 1
Read moreConstruction of retaining wall at mauje ranbajire dattamandir tal poladpur dist raigad
Construction of retaining wall at mauje ranbajire dattamandir tal poladpur dist raigad
Read moreConstruction of retaining wall approach road kalkai mata mandir tal poladpur dist raigad
Construction of retaining wall approach road kalkai mata mandir tal poladpur dist raigad
Read moreOne years maintenance and repairs to poladpur mahabaleshwar wai wathar bhadale budh rajapur dahiwadi road s.h.139 km 74/00 to 91/400 tal. wai dist.satara
One years maintenance and repairs to poladpur mahabaleshwar wai wathar bhadale budh rajapur dahiwadi road s.h.139 km 74/00 to 91/400 tal. wai dist.satara
Read moreof your Industry type