Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
One Years Maintenance And Repairs To Poladpur Wai Surur Mandale Dahiwadi Road Sh 139 Km 0/0 To 24/200 Tal Poladpur, Dist. Raigad.
|
| Description |
One Years Maintenance And Repairs To Poladpur Wai Surur Mandale Dahiwadi Road Sh 139 Km 0/0 To 24/200 Tal Poladpur, Dist. Raigad.
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1057275_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Notice 14 No/AB/Ten/3414 Dt 25/07/2024 Work 5 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 26000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mahad PWD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1850624 |
| Start Date | July 29, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/08/2024
Expired 759 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
One years maintenance and repairs to poladpur wai surur road sh 139 km 0/00 to 24/200 tal poladpur (amc)
One years maintenance and repairs to poladpur wai surur road sh 139 km 0/00 to 24/200 tal poladpur (amc)
Read moreRepairs to poladpur mahableshwar wai surur road sh 139 km 21/250 ( construction of retaining wall) tal poladpur dist raigad
Repairs to poladpur mahableshwar wai surur road sh 139 km 21/250 ( construction of retaining wall) tal poladpur dist raigad
Read moreRepairs to poladpur mahableshwar wai surur road sh 139 km 8/00 to 18/00 taluka poladpur, district raigad.
Repairs to poladpur mahableshwar wai surur road sh 139 km 8/00 to 18/00 taluka poladpur, district raigad.
Read moreEpc shahabag surur - improvement to poladpur mahabaleshwar wai bhadale dahiwadi road sh. 139 km 24/240 to 76/600 (part kumbroshi tal. mahabaleshwar to shahabag phata tal. wai) pargaon yavat saswad kapurhol bhor mandhardev wai surur road sh 119 km 1
Epc shahabag surur - improvement to poladpur mahabaleshwar wai bhadale dahiwadi road sh. 139 km 24/240 to 76/600 (part kumbroshi tal. mahabaleshwar to shahabag phata tal. wai) pargaon yavat saswad kapurhol bhor mandhardev wai surur road sh 119 km 1
Read moreConstruction of retaining wall on poladpur mahableshwar wai surur road sh 139 km 21/940 taluka poladpur. district raigad. (nonplan s.r.) ii call
Construction of retaining wall on poladpur mahableshwar wai surur road sh 139 km 21/940 taluka poladpur. district raigad. (nonplan s.r.) ii call
Read moreConstruction of retaining wall on poladpur mahableshwar wai surur road sh 139 km 20/800 to 21/500 taluka poladpur, district raigad. (5054, 03)
Construction of retaining wall on poladpur mahableshwar wai surur road sh 139 km 20/800 to 21/500 taluka poladpur, district raigad. (5054, 03)
Read moreOne years maintenance and repairs to poladpur mahabaleshwar wai wathar bhadale budh rajapur dahiwadi road s.h.139 km 74/00 to 91/400 tal. wai dist.satara
One years maintenance and repairs to poladpur mahabaleshwar wai wathar bhadale budh rajapur dahiwadi road s.h.139 km 74/00 to 91/400 tal. wai dist.satara
Read moreOne years maintenance and repairs to poladpur mahabaleshwar wai wathar bhadale budh rajapur dahiwadi road s.h.139 km 64/00 to 74/00 tal. wai dist.satara
One years maintenance and repairs to poladpur mahabaleshwar wai wathar bhadale budh rajapur dahiwadi road s.h.139 km 64/00 to 74/00 tal. wai dist.satara
Read moreConstruction of mahabaleshwar city di and near to poladpur mahabaleshwar wai wathar bhadale dahiwadi road sh- 139 km. 0/000 to 5/000 tal.mahabaleshwar, dist.satara.
Construction of mahabaleshwar city di and near to poladpur mahabaleshwar wai wathar bhadale dahiwadi road sh- 139 km. 0/000 to 5/000 tal.mahabaleshwar, dist.satara.
Read moreConstruction of longitudinal rcc gutter on poladpur mahableshwar wai aurur road sh 139 km 8/00 to 16/00 taluka poladpur, district raigad. (5054, 03)
Construction of longitudinal rcc gutter on poladpur mahableshwar wai aurur road sh 139 km 8/00 to 16/00 taluka poladpur, district raigad. (5054, 03)
Read moreof your Industry type