Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Insulated Bar (Vm36) To Drg. No 35225002287 001, Rev. 03,Insulated Bar (Vm36) To Drg. No 3522500228
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Heavy Industry | Ministry of Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4777521 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 14, 2024 15:09 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/03/2024
Expired 891 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
SENSTO GRAPHIC
523600
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A3 CORPORTION | Make : unbrand Model : OPERATING ROD (PVN 12B) TO DRG NO. 25217001574, VAR. 00, REV. 09. (BP9069471655) Title : OPERATING ROD (PVN 12B) TO DRG NO. 25217001574, VAR. 00, REV. 09. (BP9069471655) | 22-03-2024 16:19:18 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 2 | MICAPLY | Make : Micaply Model : Micaply Title : INSULATED BAR | 21-03-2024 15:20:13 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 3 | SENSTO GRAPHIC | Make : SENSTOGRAPHIC Model : Insulated bar Title : Insulated bar | 24-03-2024 15:14:53 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 4 | SHASHI ENGINEERING | Make : SHASHI ENGINEERING Model : Insulated Bar (vm36) Title : Insulated Bar | 20-03-2024 15:45:23 | N/A | Evaluated |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Insulated bar | SENSTOGRAPHIC | Insulated bar | 220 | ₹ 281600.000 |
| Insulated bar | SENSTOGRAPHIC | Insulated bar | 220 | ₹ 242000.000 |
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Read moreInsulated bar (vm36) to drg. no 35225002287-001, rev. 03,insulated bar (vm36) to drg. no 3522500228
Read more
Insulated bar for new sob (vm36) drg no 35225002640-001, rev. 01,insulated bar for new sob (vm36) d
Read more
Insulated bar for new sob (vm36) drg no 35225002640-001, rev. 01,insulated bar for new sob (vm36) d
Read more
Insulated bar for new sob (vm36) drg no 35225002640-001, rev. 01,insulated bar for new sob (vm36) d
Read more
1_bp9069135442_insulated bar for new sob vm36 drg no 35225002640-001 rev.01,2_bp9069135876_insulate
Read more
Inter panel barrier vm36 to drg no. 35225002515-v00 rev.00.
Inter panel barrier vm36 to drg no. 35225002515-v00 rev.00.
Read moreof your Industry type