Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Payyoli Municipality 2024 25.Pro No 106.Maruthiyattumuck Thandora Road In Division 9
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Payyoli Municipality 2024 25.Pro No 106.Maruthiyattumuck Thandora Road In Division 9
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_713299_11 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/PLY/TENDER/02/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4198 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Payyoli muncipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1151378 |
| Start Date | January 10, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/01/2025
Expired 597 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-payyoli municipality 2024-25 pro no-123 paremmal narayanan foot path in ward 17 (cfc-2l)-payyoli municipality 2024-25
Annual plan-payyoli municipality 2024-25 pro no-123 paremmal narayanan foot path in ward 17 (cfc-2l)-payyoli municipality 2024-25
Read moreAnnual plan-payyoli municipality 2025-26 pro no-201-maintenace of various school building
Annual plan-payyoli municipality 2025-26 pro no-201-maintenace of various school building
Read moreAnnual plan-payyoli municipality 2023-24 pro. no 378/24 amc for street light
Annual plan-payyoli municipality 2023-24 pro. no 378/24 amc for street light
Read moreAnnual plan-pro. no. 106/2024-25 kayanna g.p- vadakkethadam anappara road
Annual plan-pro. no. 106/2024-25kayanna g.p- vadakkethadam&#x0d anappara road
Read moreAnnual plan-pro no 466 valasseri drainage division 3 feroke municipality
&#x0d valasseri drainage
Read moreAnnual plan-payyoli muncipalty 2025-26 pro -425/26-pre monsoon drainage cleaning
Annual plan-payyoli muncipalty 2025-26 pro -425/26-pre monsoon drainage cleaning
Read moreAnnual plan-payyoli municipality project no 220/24-compound wall for anganvady buildings
Annual plan-payyoli municipality project no 220/24-compound wall for anganvady buildings
Read moreannual plan-pro no 106/23-24 kuruvikkad kottaram road renovation in ward 2 mavelikkara municipality
Annual plan-pro no 106/23-24 kuruvikkad kottaram road renovation in ward 2 mavelikkara municipality
Read moreAnnual plan kottayam municipality pro-552-2024-2025 -kumaranalloor kizhakkumbhagam road
Annual plan kottayam municipality pro-552-2024-2025 -kumaranalloor kizhakkumbhagam road mangalam vayalappally road maintenance work in ward-7
Read moreAnnual plan-pro no 474 kallikkodam povannurpalli drainage-division 16-feroke municipality
Kallikkodam povannurpalli&#x0d drainage
Read moreof your Industry type