Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Payyoli Municipality 2024 25 Pro No 123 Paremmal Narayanan Foot Path In Ward 17 (Cfc 2 L) Payyoli Municipality 2024 25
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Payyoli Municipality 2024 25 Pro No 123 Paremmal Narayanan Foot Path In Ward 17 (Cfc 2 L) Payyoli Municipality 2024 25
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_739612_2 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/PLY/TENDER/06/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4236 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Payyoli muncipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1208150 |
| Start Date | March 07, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/03/2025
Expired 541 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General-payyoli municipality 2024-2025 pn 392-paremmal road
General-payyoli municipality 2024-2025 pn 392-paremmal road
Read moreLac ads 2024-25 smt.kanathil jameela mla - valluvakkuni chethil thodu road payyoli municipality
Road
Read moreGeneral-payyoli municipality 2024-25 pro.no.116 nelliyeri manikkoth road in ew 14
General-payyoli municipality 2024-25 pro.no.116 nelliyeri manikkoth road in ew 14
Read moreGeneral-400/25 -idukkuchalil drainage ward 23 payyoli municipality
General-400/25 -idukkuchalil drainage ward 23 payyoli municipality
Read moreAnnual plan-payyoli municipality 2024-25.pro no 106.maruthiyattumuck thandora road-in division 9
Annual plan-payyoli municipality 2024-25.pro no 106.maruthiyattumuck thandora road-in division 9
Read more15th cfc untied grant 2024-25 in palani municipality
Providing bt surface at various places under 15th cfc untied grant 2024-25 in palani municipality
Read moreAnnual plan-koduvally municipality 2024-25 (123/25)-(123/25) various footpaths in division no.34-general civil work-annual plan
Please refer tender documents.
Read moreVillupuram municipality - 15th cfc - 2024-25 - road works - package-i
Villupuram municipality - 15th cfc - 2024-25 - road works - package-i
Read more123/udzp/2024-25
Supply erection and commissioning of high mast light at md salim chowk near salims land under nizampur 2 gp of g2 a/c 97850296
Read moreof your Industry type