Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Development Of 4 Lane Flyover From Old Pune Naka To Boramani Naka On Nh 65 In Solapur City In The State Of Maharashtra (Km 0.000 To Km 9.813) On Hybrid Annuity Mode
|
| Description |
Development Of 4 Lane Flyover From Old Pune Naka To Boramani Naka On Nh 65 In Solapur City In The State Of Maharashtra (Km 0.000 To Km 9.813) On Hybrid Annuity Mode
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_NHAI_221644_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/MH/Tech/Flyover/Pune Naka Boramani Naka/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 90000 |
| EMD | 8.35 Crore |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI HQ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=246751 |
| Start Date | December 27, 2024 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/03/2025
Expired 525 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Consultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Consultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Read moreConstruction of elevated corridor from yeshwanthapura (methikere cross) to old madras road (tin factory junction kr puram) via iisc - mekri circle - jayamahal - st. john church road - ulsoor lake (3 lane x 2 flyover) in bengaluru city on boot (toll) mode - dynamic duration
Construction of elevated corridor from yeshwanthapura (methikere cross) to old madras road (tin factory junction kr puram) via iisc - mekri circle - jayamahal - st. john church road - ulsoor lake (3 lane x 2 flyover) in bengaluru city on boot (toll) mode - dynamic duration
Read moreConstruction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Read moreConstruction of rob at ch-26th km of sobhan chowk (nh-27) to agropatti chowk makia (sh-52) road project (announced during pragati yatra) under district of darbhanga, bihar on epc mode
Construction of rob at ch-26th km of sobhan chowk (nh-27) to agropatti chowk makia (sh-52) road project (announced during pragati yatra) under district of darbhanga, bihar on epc mode
Read moreConstruction of new four lane sambalpur bypass from km 0.000 to km 35.384 under nh(o) on hybrid annuity mode in the state of odisha.
Construction of new four lane sambalpur bypass from km 0.000 to km 35.384 under nh(o) on hybrid annuity mode in the state of odisha.
Read moreConstruction of new 4lane sambalpur ring road from km. 0.000 to km. 35.384 under bharatmala pariyojna on hybrid annuity mode in the state of odisha.
Construction of new 4lane sambalpur ring road from km. 0.000 to km. 35.384 under bharatmala pariyojna on hybrid annuity mode in the state of odisha.
Read moreConstruction of aspirational toilet at old boramani naka rikshaw smc hospital solapur
Construction of aspirational toilet at old boramani naka rikshaw smc hospital solapur
Read moreConstruction of new four lane sambalpur bypass from km 0.000 to km 35.384 under nh(o) on hybrid annuity mode in the state of odisha (2nd call)
Construction of new four lane sambalpur bypass from km 0.000 to km 35.384 under nh(o) on hybrid annuity mode in the state of odisha (2nd call)
Read moreConstruction of 6 lane indore western bypass from km 0.000 to km 34.000 (pkg-i) in the state of madhya pradesh on hybrid annuity mode under nh(o)
Construction of 6 lane indore western bypass from km 0.000 to km 34.000 (pkg-i) in the state of madhya pradesh on hybrid annuity mode under nh(o)
Read moreIndependent engineer services for construction of new four lane sambalpur bypass from km 0.000 to km 35.384 under nh(o) on hybrid annuity mode in the state of odisha
Independent engineer services for construction of new four lane sambalpur bypass from km 0.000 to km 35.384 under nh(o) on hybrid annuity mode in the state of odisha
Read moreof your Industry type