Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Drain From Balaram Karak House To Tiyatala Under Rajnagar Gp Plot No.287,285,163 Within Daspur I Panchayat Samity Area In The District Of Paschim Medinipur.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Drain From
Balaram Karak House To
Tiyatala Under Rajnagar Gp
Plot No.287,285,163 Within
Daspur I Panchayat Samity
Area In The District Of
Paschim Medinipur.
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_582584_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PMD/N-356/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 29700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Paschim Medinipur Zilla Parishad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 04, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/11/2023
Expired 1030 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of bridge near chatik para,raj nagar paschim of raj nagar gp within daspur-i panchayat samity area in the district of paschim medinipur
Construction of bridge near&#x0d chatik para,raj nagar&#x0d paschim of raj nagar gp&#x0d within daspur-i panchayat&#x0d samity area in the district&#x0d of paschim medinipur
Read moreConstruction of community latrine at rajnagar union high school at rajnagar gp under daspur i block area in the district of paschim medinipur.
Construction of community latrine at&#x0d rajnagar union high school at&#x0d rajnagar gp under daspur i block&#x0d area in the district of paschim&#x0d medinipur.
Read moreUpgradation of wbswan room at gp office, samsad-i, mouja-benai,j.l. no-219,plot no- 2187 ,within benai gram panchayat ,under daspur-ii panchayat samity,dist.-paschim medinipur
Upgradation of wbswan room at gp office, samsad-i, mouja-benai,j.l. no-219,plot no- 2187 ,within benai gram panchayat ,under daspur-ii panchayat samity,dist.-paschim medinipur
Read moreConstruction of drain from biplab patra house to banki at rajnagar gp within daspur-i panchayat samity area in the district of paschim medinipur. acitivity code-122003085 (15th cfc 2024-25 supplimentary)
Construction of drain from&#x0d biplab patra house to banki at&#x0d rajnagar gp within daspur-i&#x0d panchayat samity area in the&#x0d district of paschim medinipur.&#x0d acitivity code-122003085 (15th&#x0d cfc 2024-25 supplimentary)
Read moreConstruction of slope at gokulnagar ferry ghat oposite side of rajnagar gp within daspur -i panchayat samity
Construction of slope at gokulnagar ferry ghat oposite side of rajnagar gp within daspur -i panchayat samity
Read moreConstruction of bridge near chatik para,raj nagar paschim of raj nagar gp within daspur-i panchayat samity area in the district of paschim medinipur. (5th sfc)
Construction of bridge near&#x0d chatik para,raj nagar&#x0d paschim of raj nagar gp&#x0d within daspur-i panchayat&#x0d samity area in the district&#x0d of paschim medinipur. (5th&#x0d sfc)
Read moreConstruction of drain at tribeni park under dudhkomra gp and mouza (jl no.246,plot no.695-742) within daspur-ii panchayat samity area in the district of paschim medinipur.
Construction of drain at&#x0d tribeni park under&#x0d dudhkomra gp and mouza (jl&#x0d no.246,plot no.695-742)&#x0d within daspur-ii panchayat&#x0d samity area in the district of&#x0d paschim medinipur.
Read moreConstruction of lock gate at tribeni park under dudhkomra mouza, dudhkomra gp, (jl no.246,plot no.701,740,698) within daspur-ii panchayat samity area in the district of paschim medinipur.
Construction of lock gate&#x0d at tribeni park under&#x0d dudhkomra mouza,&#x0d dudhkomra gp, (jl&#x0d no.246,plot no.701,740,698)&#x0d within daspur-ii panchayat&#x0d samity area in the district of&#x0d paschim medinipur.
Read moreConstruction of drain from dadpur maity para to pulakesh batmal house at rajnagar gp within daspur-i panchayat samity area in the district of paschim medinipur. activity code-122002759 (15th cfc 2024-25 supplimentary)
Construction of drain from&#x0d dadpur maity para to pulakesh&#x0d batmal house at rajnagar gp&#x0d within daspur-i panchayat&#x0d samity area in the district of&#x0d paschim medinipur. activity&#x0d code-122002759 (15th cfc&#x0d 2024-25 supplimentary)
Read moreConstruction of drain and shoakpit from jaladharpur sitla mandir to harisal under panchberia gp jl no. 74,plot no.163,213 within daspur-i panchayat samity area in the district of paschim medinipur.
Construction of drain and&#x0d shoakpit from jaladharpur&#x0d sitla mandir to harisal under&#x0d panchberia gp jl no.&#x0d 74,plot no.163,213 within&#x0d daspur-i panchayat samity&#x0d area in the district of&#x0d paschim medinipur.
Read moreof your Industry type