Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Drain From Dadpur Maity Para To Pulakesh Batmal House At Rajnagar Gp Within Daspur I Panchayat Samity Area In The District Of Paschim Medinipur. Activity Code 122002759 (15th Cfc 2024 25 Supplimentary)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Drain From&Amp#X0d
Dadpur Maity Para To Pulakesh&Amp#X0d
Batmal House At Rajnagar Gp&Amp#X0d
Within Daspur I Panchayat&Amp#X0d
Samity Area In The District Of&Amp#X0d
Paschim Medinipur. Activity&Amp#X0d
Code 122002759 (15th Cfc&Amp#X0d
2024 25 Supplimentary)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_831915_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PMD/N-341/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 39900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Paschim Medinipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1853184 |
| Start Date | March 29, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/04/2025
Expired 510 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of drain from biplab patra house to banki at rajnagar gp within daspur-i panchayat samity area in the district of paschim medinipur. acitivity code-122003085 (15th cfc 2024-25 supplimentary)
Construction of drain from&#x0d biplab patra house to banki at&#x0d rajnagar gp within daspur-i&#x0d panchayat samity area in the&#x0d district of paschim medinipur.&#x0d acitivity code-122003085 (15th&#x0d cfc 2024-25 supplimentary)
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain from ishabpur maity para towards at khanjapur gp at khanjapur gp under daspur-ii panchayat samity area in the district of paschim medinipur. activity code-122010359 (15th cfc 2024-25 supplimentary)
Construction of concrete drain&#x0d from ishabpur maity para&#x0d towards at khanjapur gp at&#x0d khanjapur gp under daspur-ii&#x0d panchayat samity area in the&#x0d district of paschim medinipur.&#x0d activity code-122010359 (15th&#x0d cfc 2024-25 supplimentary)
Read moreConstruction of drain near sonakhli market complex at sahachak gp under daspur-ii panchayat samity area in the district of paschim medinipur. activity code-122014183 (15th cfc 2024-25 supplimentary)
Construction of drain near&#x0d sonakhli market complex at&#x0d sahachak gp under daspur-ii&#x0d panchayat samity area in the&#x0d district of paschim medinipur.&#x0d activity code-122014183 (15th&#x0d cfc 2024-25 supplimentary)
Read moreConstruction of drain from jhumjhumi to chandpur at basudebpur gp within daspur-i panchayat samity area in the district of paschim medinipur. activity code-122002530 (15th cfc 2024-25 supplimentary)
Construction of drain from&#x0d jhumjhumi to chandpur at&#x0d basudebpur gp within daspur-i&#x0d panchayat samity area in the&#x0d district of paschim medinipur.&#x0d activity code-122002530 (15th&#x0d cfc 2024-25 supplimentary)
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain at deshpran high school at ranichak gp under daspur-ii panchayat samity area in the district of paschim medinipur. activity code-12006129 (15th cfc 2024-25 supplimentary)
Construction of concrete drain&#x0d at deshpran high school at&#x0d ranichak gp under daspur-ii&#x0d panchayat samity area in the&#x0d district of paschim medinipur.&#x0d activity code-12006129 (15th&#x0d cfc 2024-25 supplimentary)
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain from daspur electric office towards maity para by the side of daspur rural hospital at daspur ii gp under daspur i panchayat samity area in the district of paschim medinipur.(activity code- 123882329) (15th cfc 2025- 26
Construction of concrete drain&#x0d from daspur electric office&#x0d towards maity para by the side&#x0d of daspur rural hospital at&#x0d daspur ii gp under daspur i&#x0d panchayat samity area in the&#x0d district of paschim&#x0d medinipur.
Read moreOnstruction of concrete drain at kheyali khelaghar to barampukur juyakhali,gochhati gp under daspur-ii panchayat samity area in the district of paschim medinipur. activity code- 122014530 (15th cfc 2024-25 supplimentary 2024-25)
Onstruction of concrete drain&#x0d at kheyali khelaghar to&#x0d barampukur&#x0d juyakhali,gochhati gp under&#x0d daspur-ii panchayat samity&#x0d area in the district of paschim&#x0d medinipur. activity code-&#x0d 122014530 (15th cfc 2024-25&#x0d supplimentary 2024-25)
Read moreConstruction of drain from jalalpur adhir bera house to damodar jana house at panchberia gp within daspur-i panchayat samity area in the district of paschim medinipur. activity code-122003527 (15th cfc 2024-25 supplimentary)
Construction of drain from&#x0d jalalpur adhir bera house to&#x0d damodar jana house at&#x0d panchberia gp within daspur-i&#x0d panchayat samity area in the&#x0d district of paschim medinipur.&#x0d activity code-122003527 (15th&#x0d cfc 2024-25 supplimentary)
Read moreConstruction of community latrine at rajnagar union high school at rajnagar gp under daspur i block area in the district of paschim medinipur. activity code-123882477 (15th cfc 2025-26)
Construction of community&#x0d latrine at rajnagar union high&#x0d school at rajnagar gp under&#x0d daspur i block area in the&#x0d district of paschim medinipur.&#x0d activity code-123882477 (15th&#x0d cfc 2025-26)
Read moreConstruction of community latrine at rajnagar union high school at rajnagar gp under daspur i block area in the district of paschim medinipur. activity code-123882477 (15th cfc 2025-26)
Construction of community&#x0d latrine at rajnagar union high&#x0d school at rajnagar gp under&#x0d daspur i block area in the&#x0d district of paschim medinipur.&#x0d activity code-123882477 (15th&#x0d cfc 2025-26)
Read moreof your Industry type