Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Concrete Drain From Daspur Electric Office Towards Maity Para By The Side Of Daspur Rural Hospital At Daspur Ii Gp Under Daspur I Panchayat Samity Area In The District Of Paschim Medinipur.(Activity Code 123882329) (15th Cfc 2025 26
|
| Description |
Construction Of Concrete Drain&Amp#X0d
From Daspur Electric Office&Amp#X0d
Towards Maity Para By The Side&Amp#X0d
Of Daspur Rural Hospital At&Amp#X0d
Daspur Ii Gp Under Daspur I&Amp#X0d
Panchayat Samity Area In The&Amp#X0d
District Of Paschim&Amp#X0d
Medinipur.
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_871805_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PMD/N-298/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 3000 |
| EMD | 60200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Paschim Medinipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1961760 |
| Start Date | July 01, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/07/2025
Expired 417 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of concrete drain from ishabpur maity para towards at khanjapur gp at khanjapur gp under daspur-ii panchayat samity area in the district of paschim medinipur. activity code-122010359 (15th cfc 2024-25 supplimentary)
Construction of concrete drain&#x0d from ishabpur maity para&#x0d towards at khanjapur gp at&#x0d khanjapur gp under daspur-ii&#x0d panchayat samity area in the&#x0d district of paschim medinipur.&#x0d activity code-122010359 (15th&#x0d cfc 2024-25 supplimentary)
Read moreConstruction of drain from dadpur maity para to pulakesh batmal house at rajnagar gp within daspur-i panchayat samity area in the district of paschim medinipur. activity code-122002759 (15th cfc 2024-25 supplimentary)
Construction of drain from&#x0d dadpur maity para to pulakesh&#x0d batmal house at rajnagar gp&#x0d within daspur-i panchayat&#x0d samity area in the district of&#x0d paschim medinipur. activity&#x0d code-122002759 (15th cfc&#x0d 2024-25 supplimentary)
Read moreConstruction of community toilet near goura sing para, under daspur-ii p.s. area in the district of paschim medinipur. activity code 56198191 (15th cfc 2021- 22)
Construction of community toilet near goura sing para, under daspur-ii p.s. area in the district of paschim medinipur. activity code 56198191 (15th cfc 2021- 22)
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain maity para pukur parh to macha gora (mouza - jotebhagaban , jl. no.- 168 ), daspur - ii panchayat samiti , paschim medinipur (activity code - 109716572)
Construction of pucca drain maity para pukur parh to macha gora (mouza - jotebhagaban , jl. no.- 168 ), daspur - ii panchayat samiti , paschim medinipur (activity code - 109716572)&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreInstallation of sub marsible pump atdubrajpur paschim muslim para in khanjapur gp within daspur-ii p.s. area in the district of paschim medinipur. (15th cfc 2021-22)activity code 56200279
Installation of sub marsible pump atdubrajpur paschim muslim para in khanjapur gp within daspur-ii p.s. area in the district of paschim medinipur. (15th cfc 2021-22)activity code 56200279
Read moreConstruction of drain at basudebpur gp barasimulia mouza within daspur-i panchayat samity area in the district of paschim medinipur.(activity code- 65867870)15th cfc 2022-23
Construction of drain at&#x0d basudebpur gp barasimulia&#x0d mouza within daspur-i&#x0d panchayat samity area in the&#x0d district of paschim&#x0d medinipur.(activity code-&#x0d 65867870)15th cfc 2022-23
Read moreInstallation of sub marsible pump near mondal para khukurdaha within daspur-ii p.s. area in the district of paschim medinipur. (15th cfc 2021-22) activity code 56203659
Installation of sub marsible pump near mondal para khukurdaha within daspur-ii p.s. area in the district of paschim medinipur. (15th cfc 2021-22) activity code 56203659
Read moreConstruction of bridge near chatik para,raj nagar paschim of raj nagar gp within daspur-i panchayat samity area in the district of paschim medinipur
Construction of bridge near&#x0d chatik para,raj nagar&#x0d paschim of raj nagar gp&#x0d within daspur-i panchayat&#x0d samity area in the district&#x0d of paschim medinipur
Read moreConstruction of drain at nandanpur-ii gp parbotipur mouza within daspur-i panchayat samity area in the district of paschim medinipur.(activity code- 62357475)15th cfc 2022-23
Construction of drain at&#x0d nandanpur-ii gp parbotipur&#x0d mouza within daspur-i&#x0d panchayat samity area in the&#x0d district of paschim&#x0d medinipur.(activity code-&#x0d 62357475)15th cfc 2022-23
Read moreConstruction of cart bridge over over palaspai khal at palaspai under daspur ii panchayat samity area in the district of paschim medinipur. activity code-123913729 (15th cfc 2024-25)
Construction of cart bridge over over&#x0d palaspai khal at palaspai under&#x0d daspur ii panchayat samity area in&#x0d the district of paschim medinipur.&#x0d activity code-123913729 (15th cfc&#x0d 2024-25)
Read moreof your Industry type