Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
P. No. 106/2023 24 Babu Master Road Retarring Niramaruthur Gp Under Annual Plan 2023 24
|
| Description |
P. No. 106/2023 24 Babu Master Road Retarring Niramaruthur Gp Under Annual Plan 2023 24
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_635444_4 |
|
Reference Number |
2023-24/AE/LIDEW/NMR/PHASE-IV |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 5278 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | L I D E W Section, Niramaruthur GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 28, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/01/2024
Expired 971 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
P. no. 251/2023-24 pancharamoola chonatil road retarring - niramaruthur gp under annual plan 2023-24
P. no. 251/2023-24 pancharamoola chonatil road retarring - niramaruthur gp under annual plan 2023-24
Read moreP. no. 118/2023-24 pancharamoola vallikkanjiram road retarring - niramaruthur gp under annual plan 2023-24
P. no. 118/2023-24 pancharamoola vallikkanjiram road retarring - niramaruthur gp under annual plan 2023-24
Read moreP. no. 122/2023-24 karimaram - olhs road retarring - niramaruthur gp under annual plan 2023-24
P. no. 122/2023-24 karimaram - olhs road retarring - niramaruthur gp under annual plan 2023-24
Read moreP. no. 123/2023-24 kumaranpadi karimaram road retarring - niramaruthur gp under annual plan 2023-24
P. no. 123/2023-24 kumaranpadi karimaram road retarring - niramaruthur gp under annual plan 2023-24
Read moreP. no. 116/2023-24 alinchuvadu kalad link road retarring - niramaruthur gp under annual plan 2023-24
P. no. 116/2023-24 alinchuvadu kalad link road retarring - niramaruthur gp under annual plan 2023-24
Read moreP. no. 121/2023-24 post office vallikkanjiram road retarring - niramaruthur gp under annual plan 2023-24
P. no. 121/2023-24 post office vallikkanjiram road retarring - niramaruthur gp under annual plan 2023-24
Read moreP. no. 113/2023-24 e m narayanan namboothiri road retarring - niramaruthur gp under annual plan 2023-24
P. no. 113/2023-24 e m narayanan namboothiri road retarring - niramaruthur gp under annual plan 2023-24
Read moreP. no. 119/2023-24 vattakkinar s c colony road retarring- niramaruthur gp under annual plan 2023-24
P. no. 119/2023-24 vattakkinar s c colony road retarring- niramaruthur gp under annual plan 2023-24
Read moreP. no. 304/2023-24 g u p school niramaruthur yard concreting - niramaruthur gp under annual plan 2023-24
P. no. 304/2023-24 g u p school niramaruthur yard concreting - niramaruthur gp under annual plan 2023-24
Read moreP. no. 316/2024-25 improvements to babu master road - niramaruthur gp under annual plan 2024-25
P. no. 316/2024-25 improvements to babu master road - niramaruthur gp under annual plan 2024-25
Read moreof your Industry type